Lenhartz Meyer (12 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Labor, Barcelona 1936

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 23.14 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 2ª Edición. La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Medicina (illustrator).

    • More images

      Condition: Used - Poor

      US$ 44.93

      US$ 10.75 shipping 
      Ships from Mexico to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Pobre. Lenhartz, Hermann (Dr. de la Universidad de Leipzig). Continuada y ampliada por el Prof. Eich Meyer (Antiguo Director en la Clínica médica de la Universidad de Estrasburgo. Traducido de la Décima edición alemana por D. Francisco Piñeiro (Comandante médico del Cuerpo de Sanidad Milit

    • Published by Labor 1936

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books ME

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 41.66 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Regular. M014068. Labor Firmado por el anterior propietario. 367 pp. S. CIENCIA R33905.

    • Published by EDITORIAL LABOR,S.A. 1932

      • Hardcover

      Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado GRAN VÍA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 41.66 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. G21044. EDITORIAL LABOR,S.A. - 391pp Cartoné editorial. Le.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Rayo de la Tormenta, Sevilla, SpainRayo de la Tormenta

      1-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 27.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Undécima edición alemana completada por A.A. Domarus y R. Seyderhelm. Traducción del Dr. Francisco Piñero. Editorial Labor, Barcelona, 1956. 2ª edición. Con 180 ilustraciones en negro y color y 2 láminas, una de ellas desplegable. Rústica cartoné con lomo en tela, cubiertas rozadas, interior bien 22x15.5 367pp.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librería La Candela, Murcia, MU, SpainLibrería La Candela

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 2.38

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      .- Barcelona . 1936. Editorial Labor S.A. 4º menor. 367p. Cartoné con sobrecubiertas. . Medicina, . . .

    • Published by Verlag von julius springer 1934

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 53.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: BE. Berlin, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8, 370 pp. Elfte auflage.

    • Published by Labor, Barcelona 1936

      Seller: Boxoyo Libros S.L., Cáceres, CC, SpainBoxoyo Libros S.L.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.33

      US$ 45.82 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      23 cm. Tela. Firma anterior propietario. 180 ilustraciones y lámina desplegable.185 pp. Segunda edición española, ampliada y completada. En español. Book in spanish. El pago contrarrembolso lleva un recargo de 2 euros.

    • Published by Verlag von Julius Springer 1922

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 53.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: BE. Berlin, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-12, 457 pp. Mit 196 textabbildungen und einer tafel - bon état.

    • Published by Berlin. Verlag von Julius Springer. 1922. 1922

      Seller: Worpsweder Antiquariat, Worpswede, , GermanyWorpsweder Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 55.55 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Mit 196 Textabbildungen und einer Tafel. Orig.Pappe. xiv+457,(11) Seiten. Zehnte Auflage. Einband leicht bestoßen & fleckig, sonst gut erhalten.

    • Published by Berlin, Verlag Julius Springer, 1913, Auflage: 7., umgearbeitete und vermehrte 1913

      Seller: Buchfink Das fahrende Antiquariat, Brugg, AG, SwitzerlandBuchfink Das fahrende Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 33.11

      US$ 48.60 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Leinen, gebunden; grauer, weiss geprägter Einband / Anz. Seiten: 391 / 15 x 21 cm / mit 144 Abbildungen im Text und 1 Tafel / Zustand: gut, mässige Gebrauchsspuren; Buchblock angeplatzt, Einband leicht berieben, etwas fleckig und leicht gebräunt, Aussengelenke angeplatzt, Papier teilweise etwas fleckig, 1 Lage angelöst, Schnitt

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 1934

      3642984495 / 9783642984495

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.54

      US$ 56.69 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Dieser Buchtitel ist Teil des Digitalisierungsprojekts Springer Book Archives mit Publikationen, die seit den Anfaengen des Verlags von 1842 erschienen sind. Der Verlag stellt mit diesem Archiv Quellen fuer die histor