Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722768215 ISBN 13: 9781722768218
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722768215 ISBN 13: 9781722768218
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1548993476 ISBN 13: 9781548993474
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484979559 ISBN 13: 9781484979556
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Corners are bent. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484979559 ISBN 13: 9781484979556
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500399434 ISBN 13: 9781500399436
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Stylus Publishing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1579225802 ISBN 13: 9781579225803
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Fine. Second Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Stylus Publishing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1579225802 ISBN 13: 9781579225803
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Second Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Scott Dawson Evangelistic Association, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0615578055 ISBN 13: 9780615578057
Seller: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 126 numbered pages; light wear to corners and edges of cover; a few minor creases to cover; a few minor dings to cover; weighs 6 ounces; measures 8.5 by 5.5 by .37 inches; 020924; challenging daily devotions;
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548993476 ISBN 13: 9781548993474
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548993476 ISBN 13: 9781548993474
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482550989 ISBN 13: 9781482550986
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482550989 ISBN 13: 9781482550986
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482550989 ISBN 13: 9781482550986
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482550989 ISBN 13: 9781482550986
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1456441833 ISBN 13: 9781456441838
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1456441833 ISBN 13: 9781456441838
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500399434 ISBN 13: 9781500399436
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548993476 ISBN 13: 9781548993474
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492924547 ISBN 13: 9781492924548
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1998
ISBN 10: 1878380869 ISBN 13: 9781878380869
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722768215 ISBN 13: 9781722768218
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wild Nature Heart Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736877666 ISBN 13: 9781736877661
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Wild Nature Heart Press 6/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736877666 ISBN 13: 9781736877661
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. One Bright and Real Caress. Book.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482550989 ISBN 13: 9781482550986
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Wild Nature Heart Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736877658 ISBN 13: 9781736877654
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Wild Nature Heart Press 8/9/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736877658 ISBN 13: 9781736877654
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. An Ambitious Silence. Book.
Language: English
Published by Wild Nature Heart Press 8/2/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1736877623 ISBN 13: 9781736877623
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Trust the Ceremony, F*ck the Ceremony, Trust the Ceremony. Book.