Language: English
Published by Rainbow Productions, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 1733248420 ISBN 13: 9781733248426
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Haymarket Books (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1642595853 ISBN 13: 9781642595857
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Liu Light (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248412 ISBN 13: 9781733248419
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248412 ISBN 13: 9781733248419
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications (edition First Edition), 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248412 ISBN 13: 9781733248419
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications (edition First Edition), 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Liu Light (illustrator). First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Productions, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 1733248420 ISBN 13: 9781733248426
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Liu Light (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Productions, Inc., 2020
ISBN 10: 1733248420 ISBN 13: 9781733248426
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Liu Light (illustrator). This book has worn corners from use. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692186816 ISBN 13: 9780692186817
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692186816 ISBN 13: 9780692186817
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). First. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 1733248447 ISBN 13: 9781733248440
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Productions, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1733248455 ISBN 13: 9781733248457
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Perfect Paperback. Condition: New. Liu Light; Alvin Septiawan (illustrator). This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248404 ISBN 13: 9781733248402
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248412 ISBN 13: 9781733248419
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Productions, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248412 ISBN 13: 9781733248419
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Productions, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1733248412 ISBN 13: 9781733248419
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692186816 ISBN 13: 9780692186817
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Rainbow Puppet Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692186816 ISBN 13: 9780692186817
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu Light (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.