Loger (57 results)
Published by Wien Österreichischer Bundesverlag Verlag für Jugend und Volk 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung & Antiquariat M. Gruber, Gföhl, , AustriaBuchhandlung & Antiquariat M. Gruber
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.18
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, farb. ill. obrosch., zlr. Ill. v. Adalbert Pilch, enthält Gedichte und kleine Schilderungen, kleine Stempel, gebraucht, 1962.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.69
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Table chronologique des ordonnances faites par les rois de France de la troisiéme race -Language: french
De Laurière, Eusèbe; Berroyer, Claude; Loger, CL Al; Lanoë, Adolphe
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.88
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Table Chronologique Des Ordonnances Faites Par Les Rois de France de la Troisiéme Race: Depuis Hugues Capet, Jusqu'en 1400 (French Edition)
De Laurière, Eusèbe; Berroyer, Claude; Loger, CL Al; Lanoë, Adolphe
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Table chronologique des ordonnances faites par les rois de France de la troisiéme race -Language: french
De Laurière, Eusèbe; Berroyer, Claude; Loger, CL Al; Lanoë, Adolphe
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 31.74
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Florida Anthropological Society, Hobe Sound, Fla. 2014
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.95
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Back cover has some soil; tight, text clean. 164 p., illustrated [otob: 50] Contents: Introduction to Big Mound Key / George M. Luer -- Profiling on Big Mound Key / George M. Luer -- Mapping on Big Mound Key / George M. Luer -- Florida fighting conch shells and "Old" radiocarbon a…ges / George M. Luer and Michele Cotty Loger -- Carbon isotopic fractionation of shells at Big Mound Key and source environments / George M. Luer and Michele Cotty Loger -- Seasons of harvest for bay scallop and southern surf clam on Big Mound Key / George M. Luer -- Averaging radiocarbon ages from Big Mound Key / Michele Cotty Loger -- Interpreting the age and growth of Big Mound Key / George M. Luer -- Conclusion to FASP #17: Big Mound Key / George M. Luer -- Appendix: Raw radiocarbon data from Big Mound Key / George M. Luer and Michele Cotty Loger. Size: Oversize.

- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.20
US$ 21.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Table Chronologique Des Ordonnances Faites Par Les Rois de France de la Troisiéme Race: Depuis Hugues Capet, Jusqu'en 1400 (French Edition)
De Laurière, Eusèbe; Berroyer, Claude; Loger, CL Al; Lanoë, Adolphe
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.82
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Table chronologique des ordonnances faites par les rois de France de la troisiéme race -Language: french
De Laurière, Eusèbe; Berroyer, Claude; Loger, CL Al; Lanoë, Adolphe
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.18
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Table chronologique des ordonnances faites par les rois de France de la troisiéme race -Language: french
De Laurière, Eusèbe; Berroyer, Claude; Loger, CL Al; Lanoë, Adolphe
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 37.50
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Wien, Jugend & Volk 1931
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, , AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XI, 348 SS. Mit 1 Bezirkskarte, 4 Textkärtchen und 49 Abbildungen. Ohln. Rücken minimal fleckig, Ecken bestoßen.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.36
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis is a reproduction of the original artefact. Generally these books are created from careful scans of the original. This allows us to preserve the book accurately and present it in the way the author intended. Since the origina.
Published by Wien, Jugend & Volk 1931
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, , AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 42.91
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XI, 348 SS. Mit 1 Bezirkskarte, 4 Textkärtchen und 49 Abbildungen. Ohln. Standardwerk! - Sauberes Exemplar.
Published by Wien, J. u. V., (1931). 1931
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG, Wien - Vienna, , AustriaAntiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.37
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. Mit 1 gef. Bezirkskarte, 4 Textkärtchen u. 49 Abbildungen. OHLn. Guter Erhaltungszustand.

Published by EDITIONS E. GAUDET non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50037411: non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Non paginé, environ 4 pages. Partition pour 1 er violon. Couverture muette. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8°, Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4.Auflage, Nachdruck. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand 3215101270 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8°, Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand 3215101270 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8°, Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk o.J. um 1966. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk o.J. um 1966. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 192 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Jugend und Volk 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 115 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , Halbleinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.