Lyons Jesse (18 results)

Deadman's Tome No Safe Word
Dedman, Jesse; Marchese, William; Desborough, James Grim; Miller, Renee; Lyons, Matthew; Tillerman, Charles; Goli, R. A.; Boekestein, Jaap; Winters, Patrick; Woodbury, Sheldon
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Silver Age Sentinels Criminal Intent: A Villain's Almanac
Jesse Scoble; Dale Donovan; Mark Jason Durall; Peter Flanagan; Michelle Lyons
- Softcover
Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.

Silver Age Sentinels Criminal Intent: A Villain's Almanac
Michelle Lyons,Peter Flanagan,Mark Jason Durall,Dale Donovan,Jesse Scoble
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
More imagesSilver Age Sentinels Criminal Intent: A Villain's Almanac
Jesse Scoble, Michelle Lyons, Dale Donovan, Mark Jason Durall, Peter Flanagan
- Softcover
Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

Deadman's Tome No Safe Word
Dedman, Jesse; Marchese, William; Desborough, James Grim; Miller, Renee; Lyons, Matthew; Tillerman, Charles; Goli, R. A.; Boekestein, Jaap; Winters, Patrick; Woodbury, Sheldon
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.75
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Breaking Bad: The Final Season
Cranston, Bryan & Anna Gunn & Aaron Paul & Dean Norris & Betsy Brandt & Rj Mitte & Bob Odenkirk & Laura Fraser & Jesse Plemons & Stewart A. Lyons & Diane Mercer
Published by Sony Pictures Entertainment 2015
Seller: Acme Book Company, Kennebunkport, ME, U.S.A.Acme Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.50
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
DVD. Condition: Fine. In slipcase in publisher's shrinkwrap ; 0.6 X 5.4 X 7.6 inches.
More imagesPublished by Kappa Alpha Order National Administration, Lexington, Virginia 2015
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: K. L. Givens Books, Bella Vista, AR, U.S.A.K. L. Givens Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Hardback bound in maroon paper-covered boards with gilt titles and a gilt symbol on the front. No defects to note on the book. Book has black and white photos of individuals. 247 pages Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 62.25
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, NH, U.S.A.Bear Notch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.99
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and barely any signs of use. Minor cover/corner wear.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 62.25
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 62.25
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Deadman's Tome No Safe Word
Dedman, Jesse; Marchese, William; Desborough, James Grim; Miller, Renee; Lyons, Matthew; Tillerman, Charles; Goli, R. A.; Boekestein, Jaap; Winters, Patrick; Woodbury, Sheldon
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.30
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 46.

Deadman's Tome No Safe Word
Dedman, Jesse; Marchese, William; Desborough, James Grim; Miller, Renee; Lyons, Matthew; Tillerman, Charles; Goli, R. A.; Boekestein, Jaap; Winters, Patrick; Woodbury, Sheldon
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.29
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 46.

Deadman's Tome No Safe Word
Dedman, Jesse; Marchese, William; Desborough, James Grim; Miller, Renee; Lyons, Matthew; Tillerman, Charles; Goli, R. A.; Boekestein, Jaap; Winters, Patrick; Woodbury, Sheldon
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.93
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 46.

District of Columbia minimum wage cases The Children's Hospital of the District of Columbia. A corpo
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.97
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 526 pages. 8.75x5.75x1.18 inches. This item is printed on demand.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. I…llustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 690 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 690 Volume 2 Language: English.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1923 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri…nt. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 582 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 582 Volume 1 Language: English.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1920 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri…nt. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 540 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 540 Language: English.