Möller Prof (57 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (57)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Pearson Studium 2005

    3827371678 / 9783827371676

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.66

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Pearson Studium 2005

    3827371678 / 9783827371676

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.98

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by V&R unipress GmbH, Gottingen 2019

    3847110632 / 9783847110637

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.07

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Romantik. Journal for the Study of Romanticisms is a multidisciplinary journal dedicated to the study of romantic-era cultural productions and concepts. The journal promotes innovative research across disciplinary borders. It aims to advance new historical discoveries, forward-looking theore

  • Published by Breslau, Genossenschafts-Buchdruckerei, , 1910

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gr. 8° 28 S. Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), Sprache: deutsch.

  • Published by Breslau, Genossenschafts-Buchdruckerei, , 1905

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    gr. 8° 36 S. Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), Sprache: deutsch.

  • Published by Breslau, Genossenschafts-Buchdruckerei, , 1905

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    gr. 8° 37 S. Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), Sprache: deutsch.

  • Published by Breslau, Genossenschafts-Buchdruckerei, , 1908

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gr. 8° 34 S. Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), Sprache: deutsch.

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.87

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.21

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht 2005

    352560419X / 9783525604199

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.51

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen; Leichte Risse. "Bist du noch bei Trost?" heißt doch soviel wie: "Weißt du, was du tust?" Eine Kirche, die bei Trost ist, weiß, was sie tut. Sie ist sich ihrer Aufgabe bewusst und fest verankert in ihren Grundfesten. Zu einer dieser Grundfesten gehört ihr seelsorglicher A

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht 2005

    352560419X / 9783525604199

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 4.51

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Abnutzungen. "Bist du noch bei Trost?" heißt doch soviel wie: "Weißt du, was du tust?" Eine Kirche, die bei Trost ist, weiß, was sie tut. Sie ist sich ihrer Aufgabe bewusst und fest verankert in ihren Grundfesten. Zu einer dieser Grundfesten gehört ihr seelsorglicher Auftrag, sich den Mühsel

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.74

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Dr. Th. Gabler. Wiesbaden. 1960

    • Softcover

    Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    24 x 17 cm. Orig. Broschur. Condition: Gut. 171 Seiten. Einband minimal angestaubt. Die Wirtschaftswissenschaften, 18. Lieferung Reihe B (Volkswirtschaftslehre) Beitrag Nr.15. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Rückenschildchen, Fleckenfrei ohne Anstreichungen. deu 1. Stock 65|3852AB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 444.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.55

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by B. G. Teubner

    Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.07

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. B3922-170 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 720.

  • Language: German

    Published by Pearson Studium 01.08.2007. 2007

    3827372925 / 9783827372925

    • Hardcover

    Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.74

    US$ 27.68 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Auflage: 2. 384 Seiten Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 24,2 x 17,2 x 2,4 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ulm, Ebner, (um 1889) 1889

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Daniel Zachariah, Buenos Aires, ArgentinaDaniel Zachariah

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.00

    US$ 23.00 shipping 
    Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Einbd. st.beschabt,Rück.m.etw. VIII/904/XVI/4 Ss. mit Tafeln, meist farbig und auch einige doppelseitige. Goldgeprägter illustrierter OLn.

  • Language: German

    Published by Gießen, ZDF Gesundheit und Natur 1999

    Seller: Leonardu, Benz, GermanyLeonardu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 23.07 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    8°, geheftete Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 37 Seiten, farbige Fotos, Inhaltsverzeichnis, illustrierter Einband, Mit freundlicher Ünterstützung der Firma Pharmacia&Upjohn. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 70.

  • Language: English

    Published by H. P. Leopolds Uitgeversmij, Gravenhage 1951

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, U.S.A.Bohemian Bookworm

    1-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 64.20

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edn, VG/VG, Dutch transl., 392pps + index, charts.

  • Published by W. & S. Loewenthal Berlin 1925

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, GermanySteffen Günther - Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 13.07

    US$ 33.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Kl.8° XXIV. Jahrgang; mit 309 Abbildungen im Text; OLn.; 456 S. + Kalender + Notizteil + Anhang (Anzeigen); fester Buchblock; Seiten gebräunt, im hinteren Teil etwas fleckig; Einbandkanten etwas bestoßen Sprache: de 300 gr.

  • Language: English

    Published by V&R unipress GmbH, Gottingen 2019

    3847110632 / 9783847110637

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.97

    US$ 37.00 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Romantik. Journal for the Study of Romanticisms is a multidisciplinary journal dedicated to the study of romantic-era cultural productions and concepts. The journal promotes innovative research across disciplinary borders. It aims to advance new historical discoveries, forward-looking theore

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.04

    US$ 40.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    turtleback. Condition: Gut. 1. 359 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 665.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.04

    US$ 40.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    turtleback. Condition: Gut. 1. 430 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 760.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wiesbaden. Dr. Th. Gabler. 1960. 1960

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.04

    US$ 40.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 444.

  • More images

    Published by Bermann, Wiesbaden 1910

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, AustriaMalota

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 39.21

    US$ 21.92 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Erschienen 1910. Orig.-Halbleinen mit Titelgoldprägung auf Rücken, 17x25, S 323 mit zahlreichen Abb. im Text. Besitzstempel auf Titelblatt, Frontkanten stellenweise bestossen. Gesamt guter bis sehr guter Zustand.

  • Language: English

    Published by CUM Books, South Africa 1984

    086984444X / 9780869844441

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Eaglestones, Oudtshoorn, South AfricaEaglestones

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 57.50

    US$ 63.44 shipping 
    Ships from South Africa to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover, Pictorial Boards. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. An excellent, clean and tightly bound book.

  • Language: German

    Published by Pearson Studium 2007

    3827372925 / 9783827372925

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.59

    US$ 28.86 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.-8° gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Neu. 2., aktualisierte Auflage. 384 Seiten Gebundenes Buch. Buch ist neu, aus priv. Vorbesitz. original eingeschweisst. -----Inhalt. Dieses Lehrbuch führt Sie in die Buchführung von Unternehmen und die Erstellung wichtiger Finanzberichte ein. Die behandelten Finanzberichte umfassen die Bilanz

  • Language: German

    Published by Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht 1998

    3525603851 / 9783525603857

    • Softcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.25

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Gut. 127 Seiten; auþen mit Gebrauchsspuren, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! EH9313 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Published by Wiesbaden Verlag J.F.Bergmann , 1910 1910

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libro-Colonia (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Köln, GermanyLibro-Colonia (Preise inkl. MwSt.)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.67

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    323 Seiten, einige Abbildungen, Bibliotheks-Leineneinband mit Papierrückenschild ca. 17 x 25 cm, vorderer Innendeckel und Titelseite geringfügig fleckig, sonst sehr schönes Exemplar.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 45.06

    US$ 31.03 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 376 Seiten, 272 Abb. Gebunden mit Schutzumschlag - Der Modeunternehmer Theo Wormland (19071983) baute ab den 1960er-Jahren eine der bedeutendsten Privatsammlungen des Surrealismus auf, die 2013 der Pinakothek der Moderne geschenkt un