M Duru (170 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.66
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.76
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1977. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cove…r. Stains on the edge. Edition 1977. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by Hachette 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. voir photo.
More imagesPublished by Classiques Hachette 1957 Paris 1957
- Hardcover
Seller: E. & J.L GRISON, TOULON, FranceE. & J.L GRISON
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1 vol In8, cartonnage illustré d'éditeur, dos toile, de 96 pages. Illustrations en couleurs de Lidi. Bon état. Trace sur extrème bord couture sans atteinte du texte.

Published by HACHETTE 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1962. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1962. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by HACHETTE 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1964. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1964. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, U.S.A.Rare Book Exchange
Contact seller2-star seller12094 1957 96PP. ILLUSTRATED. HAR COVER NO DUST JACKET ISSUED. GOOD CONDITION. STE 384.
Published by Editions Hachette. 1963. 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrations de Jean Trubert. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 239 pages. Pages de faux-titre découpée.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.11
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 144 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.33 inches. In Stock.

Published by 1959 1959
Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, , FranceKEÏMOLA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hachette livre manuel , Etat : assez bon cartonnage illustré éditeur, certaines pages contiennent des écritures d'enfant au stylo 23*16,5 95 illustrations de Lidi ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de…m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.68
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Editions Hachette. 1951. 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.08
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonné. 384 pages. Cachet.
- Hardcover
Seller: Galerie des Deux Siciles, Cannes, FranceGalerie des Deux Siciles
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Classiques Hachette 1951 reliure cartonnée illustrée en bon état.
Language: English
Published by Istanbul: Turk Yukseltme Cemiyeti Kardeslik Kolu, Kulen Basimevi, 1963., Istanbul: 1963
- Softcover
Seller: BOSPHORUS BOOKS, Istanbul, , TurkeyBOSPHORUS BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Turkey to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. DURU, M. CELAL Masonlugun felsefesi var midir, yok mudur? Istanbul: Turk Yukseltme Cemiyeti Kardeslik Kolu, Kulen Basimevi, 1963. Large 8vo., 10 p. Paperback. Very good ISBN: CATALOG: Masonry KEYWORDS: Freemasonry philosophy.

Published by Hachette 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, , FranceJoie de Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 13.72
US$ 31.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Français, couverture rigide, moyen état, des dommages à la couverture, quelques notes, 95 pages.

Published by Classiques Hachette 1955
- Hardcover
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 33.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonné. In-8 (17,2 x 24,5 cm), cartonné souple, 191 pages, illustrations de Ray Lambert ; coiffes, mors et bords des plats frottés, traces sur les plats, par ailleurs assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Lambert Ray.
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.88
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Board book. Condition: Used: Very Good. voir photo.

Published by Hachette 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.74
US$ 33.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonné. In-8 (17,5 x 23,5 cm), cartonné, dos toilé, 127 pages ; traces sur les plats, et le dos, coins usés, état moyen. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 74.37
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 352.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 78.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 78.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Published by Hachette 1954
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat de conservation. in12. 1954. Cartonné. Good.
Published by PHILIPS 1965
Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FranceLIVROCCAZ
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 27.43 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: bon tat. Format in-8 cartonn.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.64
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 352 447:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Matte Lam.

Published by Impr. du Prieuré, Rougemont, 1830
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.69
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 200x130mm, 16pages, En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 75.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 352.

- Hardcover
Seller: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Switzerlandonline-buch-de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.53
US$ 41.67 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover Aug 15, 2014. Condition: Neu.

- Hardcover
Seller: Prominent Books, Hereford, ABBEY, United KingdomProminent Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.49
US$ 20.79 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. Next day dispatch (mon-fri). Please note orders sent to Netherlands or Sweden take slightly longer than the Amazon estimated delivery date. Same day/next day dispatch (mon-fri) all items checked before dispatch, Handled and sent out with care.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: River Books, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 83.71
US$ 6.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Cover shows minor wear. No writing. No highlights.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 94.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.