Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019998904 ISBN 13: 9782019998905
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Le Bon P�re. Vie Du T. R. P. Marie-Joseph Coudrin, Fondateur Et Premier Sup�rieur de la Congr�gation: Des Sacr�s-Coeurs de J�sus Et de Marie Et de l'A. Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ŕ 15% du prix net de cet article ŕ des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothčque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ŕ 15% du prix net de cet article ŕ des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Akademie-Verlag, Berlin 1963, 1964,, 1964
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
je ca. 80 S. Broschüren, guter Zustand,
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ŕ 15% du prix net de cet article ŕ des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothčque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ŕ 15% du prix net de cet article ŕ des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.54
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019998904 ISBN 13: 9782019998905
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.89
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.30
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 23.50
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Published by VEB Breitkopf & Härtel Musikverlag, Leipzig, 1970
Sheet Music
Condition: Gut. Jahr: 1970. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: Mit biographischer Notiz zum Komponisten. VN/Pl. no. PB 4049. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 36 S.
Language: French
Published by Louvain, 1906
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Couverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Assez bon. Imprimé ŕ l'imprimerie ŕ vapeur de P.Smeesters.
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, France
Condition: 3. Attention Ă dition est de 1987. pliure au dos.
Published by La Manufacture, 1987
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Language: French
Published by Éditions La Manufacture, coll. Ť Qui ętes-vous ? ť, 1987
ISBN 10: 2737704146 ISBN 13: 9782737704147
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon état. In-12 broché 17,5 cm sur 11. 222 pages. Cahier d'illustrations en noir et blanc. Dos insolé et tranches poussiéreuses sinon bon état d'occasion.
Condition: Neuf.
US$ 68.81
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 2006, hardback in jacket, unpaginated around 192 pages | very lightly read or unread copy - clean and bright, tight spine, and free of name, notes etc; in clean, bright jacket which has neat edges and has not been price clipped | professional booksellers based in the UK | we package with great care and usually dispatch within 24hrs, always within two working days | please request scans or further information on any of our listings, which are all in stock and ready to be dispatched.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30377977: 1987. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 213 pages. Ex-dono ŕ l'encre en frontispice. Quelques rousseurs. Frontispice illustré en noir et blanc. Quelques photos en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 928-Ecrivains.
Language: French
Published by La manufacture Avril 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 2737700167 ISBN 13: 9782737700163
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260271365: Avril 1987. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 213 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX čme sičcle.
Language: French
Published by Imprimerie de l'Eure, Evreux, 1898
Seller: Mouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin, Loupiac, France
Reliure demie-toile. Condition: Bon Etat. Sous-titré "Les pčres des Sacrés-coeurs martyrs de la Commune", cet ouvrage développe le thčme de l'irreligion comme préparation ŕ la Commune. En premičre partie, arrestation et exécution rue Haxo des Pčres du Sacré-Coeur. En deuxičme partie, perquisition et emprisonnement des soeurs. In fine, explication des 27 gravures hors texte. Evreux, Imprimerie de l'Eure, 1898. In-4°, 245 p. Reliure demie toile gommée verte, titre maroquin rouge, couvertures conservées. Deux cachets d'ex libris. Coins frottés.
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: New.
Condition: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Französisch. Colette, qui étés-vous ? Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch La Manufacture , 1990 , Colette, qui étés-vous ?, Jeannie Malige, 2737700167, BU386582.
Published by VEB Breitkopf & Härtel Musikverlag, Leipzig, 1955
Sheet Music
Condition: Gut. Jahr: 1955. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: E. B. 5823. Klavierauszug vom Komponisten. VN/Pl. no. 31527. Klavierpartitur und vla-Stimme. Umschlag etwas braunfleckig und mit kl. Randläsuren. Violastimme mit Fingersatzeintragungen (Blei). Gutes Expl. Sprache: de. 31, 11 S.