Mantis (402 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Aethon & Vault (edition ) 2025

    1638492441 / 9781638492443

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 6.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Princeton Review 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.93

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House, Incorporated 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House, Incorporated 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2017

    1973363992 / 9781973363996

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Princeton Review 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lindos Books 1999

    0967287502 / 9780967287508

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Language: English

    Published by Princeton Review 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2020

    164611549X / 9781646115495

    • Softcover

    Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2020

    164611549X / 9781646115495

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.48

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Language: English

    Published by Princeton Review 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Princeton Review 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by AETHON: Vault 2025

    1638492441 / 9781638492443

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.03

    US$ 3.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Lindos Books 1999

    0967287502 / 9780967287508

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.50

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Impact Publications 1996

    1570230544 / 9781570230547

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Snapdragon Books 2021

    0967287545 / 9780967287546

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 2020

    164611549X / 9781646115495

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2020

    164611549X / 9781646115495

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.54

    US$ 9.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2020

    164611549X / 9781646115495

    • Softcover

    Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 8.47

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2018

    1543920713 / 9781543920710

    • Softcover

    Seller: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.JR Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 8.99

    US$ 4.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2020

    164611549X / 9781646115495

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.25

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by AETHON: Vault 2025

    163849293X / 9781638492931

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 14.15

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by AETHON: Vault 2025

    163849293X / 9781638492931

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.52

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Condition: New. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Vault Books 2025

    163849293X / 9781638492931

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.18

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Princeton Review 1997

    0679778705 / 9780679778707

    • Softcover

    Seller: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.95

    US$ 6.45 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. 1st [i.e. 2nd?] ed. Paperback book in good condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by AETHON: Vault 2025

    1638492441 / 9781638492443

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.84

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Condition: New. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Vault Comics, US 2025

    1638492441 / 9781638492443

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. 1st. Orphaned by monsters, Matt must power-up to save others from the same fate.Matt plans to delve the rifts responsible for the monsters that destroyed his city and murdered his parents. But his dreams are crushed when his Tier 1 Talent is rated as detrimental and no guild or group will take him.Work

  • Language: English

    Published by AETHON: Vault 2025

    1638492948 / 9781638492948

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: New. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Vault Books 2025

    1638492948 / 9781638492948

    Series: Path of Ascension (Light Novel), Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Path of Ascension (Light Novel)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.54

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Diaz, Karla (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by AuthorHouse 2008

    1434373975 / 9781434373977

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.26

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.