Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Softcover, staple-bound, 10 pages; in Italian; very good condition; 1-inch crease to upper right corner of pages; museum library stamp to cover; no internal marks.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Galleria dell'incisione, 1972
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Good. Original wrappers, illustrations in b/w, text in Italian and English, small 4to.
Published by Grafiche il fiorino,Firenze, 1989
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Germany
Cagli opere 1931/1976. Mostra Antologica. Catalogo della mostra tenutasi a Sanremo il 19 marzo/ 1 maggio 1989.Testimonianze di Raffaele Carrieri, Franco Russoli, Marco Valsecchi.Dall'archivio Cagli schede delle Opere di: Francesco Briguglio.Con numerose illustrazioni in b/n e a colori. Paperback, clean good condition. 236 S.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by DIAPRESS, 1990
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italy
N. PAG. 101 - BROSSURA ILL. - TESTO IN OTTIME CONDIZIONI, PIATTI CON MODESTI SEGNI DI USURA.
Language: Portuguese
ISBN 10: 8590024911 ISBN 13: 9788590024910
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro explora la relación entre las esencias florales y la jerarquía divina, escrito por Neide Margonari y publicado por Ed. Florais de Saint Germain en 1987. El libro, de tapa blanda, profundiza en el nacimiento y la trayectoria cósmica de la conciencia a través del uso de esencias florales. Una obra que invita a la reflexión sobre el bienestar y la conexión espiritual. EAN: 9788590024910 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Las esencias florales y la jerarquía divina Autor: Neide Margonari Editorial: Ed. Florais de Saint Germain Idioma: pt-BR Páginas: 106 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Mantova: Stamperia C.I.T.E.M., 1968
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. Fine set in the original stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; three volumes. Contents; Anno III: 1968, Quaderno 16 ; Anno VI: 1972: Quaderno 36 ; Anno XXVII: giugno 1992: Terza serie N. 3. Subjects; Italian periodicals. 3 Kg.
Published by Giunti: Nardini Editore, 1979
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. Fine copy bound in full gilt decorated leather. Remains well preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. Physical description; 153 pages. Subjects; Mantegna, Andrea, (1431-1506). Italian Paintings. 3 Kg.
Published by Galerie T, 1974
Seller: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, Netherlands
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Title - Vanni Viviani / Author - Renzo Margonari / Publisher - Galerie T / Year - 1974 / Language - English - French - Italian - Dutch / Binding - Softcover / Size - 19,5 x 19,5 cm / Pages - 8 + cover.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Some minor marks to covers and slight yellowing around page edges.
Published by Giunti: Nardini Editore, 1979
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Ireland
First Edition
First Edition. Fine copy bound in full gilt decorated leather. Remains well preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. Physical description; 153 pages. Subjects; Mantegna, Andrea, (1431-1506). Italian Paintings. 1 Kg.
Published by Mantova: Stamperia C.I.T.E.M., 1968
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Ireland
First Edition
First Edition. Fine set in the original stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; three volumes. Contents; Anno III: 1968, Quaderno 16 ; Anno VI: 1972: Quaderno 36 ; Anno XXVII: giugno 1992: Terza serie N. 3. Subjects; Italian periodicals. 1 Kg.
Published by Verona, Adriano, 1982
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
unknown_binding. Condition: Good. Hardcover No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Published by 1987. Ed. Florais de Saint Germain., 1987
ISBN 10: 8590024911 ISBN 13: 9788590024910
. . . 1 Vol. . 106 pp. Cuarto. Rústica. . Contiene dedicatoria del anterior propietario. Buen estado.
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italy
paperback. Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive. Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette. Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe. Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere. Tagli moderatamente bruniti . Buono (Good). Book.
Published by Gazoldo degli Ippoliti: Regione Lombardia (Assessorato alla cultura) 1983, 1983
US$ 17.82
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOLWd. mit goldgeprägten Titeln, OUmschlag, 99 Seiten mit zahlr., teils farbigen Reproduktionen, 4° (21,5 x 29,5 cm), oberer Rand des Umschlags ausgeblichen u. leicht bestoßen, Vorsätze leicht verschmutzt, innen unbeschädigt u. gut erhalten, insgesamt sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: Italian.
Published by Giunti Nardini Editore, 1978
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Giunti Nardini Editore, 1979
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Galleria Angolare, 1972
Seller: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, Netherlands
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Title - Vladislav Kavan / Author - Renzo Margonari / Publisher - Galleria Angolare / Year - 1971 / Language - Italian / Binding - Softcover / Size - 22 x 22 cm / Pages - 8 + cover.
Published by Edizioni Bora, Bologna, 1980
Seller: Libreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB), Torino, TO, Italy
In 8°, pp. (96). Brossura editoriale figurata. Testo bilingue italiano e inglese. Con 105 illustrazioni. Pubblicato in occasione della mostra tenuta a Mantova, Palazzo Te, 23 novembre - 31 dicembre 1980.
Published by Edizioni Comed, Milano, 1991
Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italy
First Edition
Rilegato. Condition: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 8°;62 pagine. Legatura editoriale in tela cerata. Con illustrazioni a colori. Biografie e note critiche degli Artisti.
Published by Tipografia Editrice La Nazionale, Parma,, 1973
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. Parma, Tipografia Editrice La Nazionale cm.18x24, pp.180,(36), 119 tavv.in bn.e a col.ft., legatura ed.in tutta tela, sopraccop.fig.a col.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Brossura editoriale di pp. 94,con tavole a colori, in ottimo stato. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.
Published by Museo D'arte Moderna Dell'alto Mantovano, 1991
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Condition: NEW.
Published by Fenice 2000, 1995
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Museo D'arte Moderna e Contemporanea Dell'alto Man, 2005
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.