Marqueríe (397 results)

Author
  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Scribners, NY 1963

    • Softcover

    Seller: Larry W Price Books, Portland, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.90

    US$ 4.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 215 pp., Illus, Brn Illus Paperback, ex lib number F cover else little hurt, VG. Cesc (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Novelas y Cuentos 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Novelas y Cuentos 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Escelicer 1960

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa Calpe 1975

    8423915948 / 9788423915941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa-Calpe 1975

    8423915948 / 9788423915941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.11

    US$ 14.98 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : La antesala del infierno es una obra del autor español Alfredo Marqueríe, publicada en 1975 por Espasa-Calpe como parte de la Colección Austral. Esta edición cuenta con 146 páginas y ofrece una visión de la literatura española de la época. EAN: 9788423915941 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Tí

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2022

    2329731507 / 9782329731506

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.23

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 4/10/2022 2022

    2329731507 / 9782329731506

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Le deuil, histoire, r�glements, usages, modes d'autrefois et d'aujourd'hui. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2022

    2329731507 / 9782329731506

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Nacional 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.31

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Tesoro 1945

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 8.31

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Con signos de uso.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2022

    2329731507 / 9782329731506

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.91

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Banco de Bilbao 1977

    844002990X / 9788440029904

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.41

    US$ 14.98 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, 'Noticia de España, 1840-1940: A través de la colección de billetes del Banco de Bilbao', ofrece una visión única de la historia de España a través de su colección de billetes. Publicado en 1977 por el Banco de Bilbao, este libro de 255 páginas explora las condiciones económicas, políticas y socia

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa.Colección:Austral,nº 1594 1975

    8423915948 / 9788423915941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, SpainLibrovicios

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.40

    US$ 22.77 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. 180 1975,rústica,exlibris.SINOPSIS:Alfredo Marqueríe Mompín(Mahón, 17 de enero de1907-Minglanilla, Cuenca, 31 de julio de1974) fue ante todo periodista y crítico teatral, autor también de obras de teatro, poeta en sus años iniciáticos y escritor de artículos y ensayos, así como de algunos libros de carácter aut

  • Language: French

    Published by SOLITAIRES INT 2006

    2846811555 / 9782846811552

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.33

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

  • More images

    Published by Escélicer, Madrid 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, SpainLibrería Salambó

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.99

    US$ 17.87 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    320 pp 16x21 láminas de fotografías fuera de texto. Rústica con los bordes mínimamente rozados.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa-Calpe, Madrid 1975

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Raíces, Alicante, SpainLibrería Raíces

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 26.34 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Rústica. Condition: Normal. 11x17.5/146pp/Rústica/Austral, nº 1594/.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Magisterio Español, Editorial, Madrid 1972

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 23.06 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. Teatro (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Madrid 1959

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 3.61

    US$ 28.82 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. Literatura española.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa Calpe 1975

    8423915948 / 9788423915941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 26.52 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Ref. A28557. 11x17. 146 pág. Col. Austral nº 1.594. Baleares. 60-E Baleares Sin categorizar.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones La Nave, Madrid 1949

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.87

    US$ 23.06 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Col. La Nave. Serie, 144 Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Novela (illustrator).

  • More images

    Published by Bruguera 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antigüedades Argar, Barcelona, SpainAntigüedades Argar

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.47

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. El teatro que yo he visto - Alfredo Marqueríe - Ed. Bruguera, 1969. Encuadernación de tapa blanda en papel. Con algún desperfecto en algunas páginas. Tiene 250 páginas. Medidas: 20,5 cm x 14 cm.

  • More images

    Published by Ediciones Patria, Barcelona

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, SpainLibrería Salambó

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.87

    US$ 17.87 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    rústica algo rozada. 136 pp 16x22.

  • Published by EMESA.Colección:Novelas y Cuentos

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, SpainLibrovicios

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.10

    US$ 22.77 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Bueno. 170 1972,rústica,fotografías.SINOPSIS:El avaro- Formion-Tiestes-La Celestina-Pedro de Urdemalas-Laurencia- El lindo Don Diego-Pedro Crespo-Volpone-Hamlet-Fedra- El Cid-Figaro-Don Juan Tenorio, etc, Libro.

  • Published by Novelas y Cuentos 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Miguel Miranda, Lope de Vega n.º XIX, Madrid, SpainLibrería Miguel Miranda

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.25

    US$ 17.24 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Good / Bien. Madrid: Novelas y Cuentos, [D.L. 1972].- 329 p.: ilustraciones; 8º (18 cm).- (Sección Cultura. Serie Ensayos. 109). Cubiertas algo desgastadas. Libro en español TEATRO ESPAÑOL DE LOS SIGLOS XIX-XXI.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Aflera 2005

    8496523039 / 9788496523036

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, SpainLibros Ambigú

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.82

    US$ 35.74 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Normal. Madrid 2005 21 x 14 cm., 45 pag. Pliegos de Teatro y Fanza / 3. Tapa blanda; buen estado. TEATRO . Ejemplares disponibles: 1 Normal.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Madrid 1942

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ziggurat Libros, Madrid, SpainZiggurat Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.31

    US$ 33.55 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Rústica. Condition: Muy Bien. Gráfica Informaciones, Madrid, 1954. Encuadernación en rústica, 254 págs. + 1 h. índice. En muy buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by ESPASA CALPE 1975

    8423915948 / 9788423915941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Padilla Libros, Sevilla, SpainPadilla Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.84

    US$ 34.59 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. Como nuevo. Colección: AUSTRAL. Libros.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Barcelona, Dopesa 1971

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: LLIBRES del SENDERI, Barcelona, SpainLLIBRES del SENDERI

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 11.87

    US$ 31.13 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. (Literatura castellana. Periodismo. Circo). Barcelona, Dopesa, 1971. Col. Testimonio de actualidad. Cubiertas originales en rústica. 300 p. 2 h. Láminas f.t. con fotos b/n. 8º mayor. Leve estría en lomo. Muy buen ejemplar. Primera edición. En el apartado de circo ha

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by La Nave, Madrid

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, SpainCampbell Llibres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.62

    US$ 26.86 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Sin Sobrecubierta. Sin fecha de edición. Ejemplar en buen estado, sin anotaciones ni desperfectos.