Mas Latrie E (32 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.41
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.37
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.43
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.47
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.48
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.56
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.41
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.10
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Paris, H. Champion, 1883 1883
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat De Keerkring
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.09 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, H. Champion, 1883. Broché. Couv. impr. 64 p. Non rogné. Éd. originale.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.47
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.48
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.93
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.47
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.83
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.26
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.44
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.45
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.28
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.13
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.71
US$ 69.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

Published by CREER 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20202138: 1978. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 287 pages - nombreuses photos en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 904-Recueils de récits d'événements.

Published by CREER 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20259674: 1978. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 287 PAGES - nombreuses planches photos en noir/blanc - page de garde manquante. . . . Classification Dewey : 910.45-Aventures maritimes.
Published by La Sacristie de Saint - Etienne, Paris 1840
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria M. T. Cicerone, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria M. T. Cicerone
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.64
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rilegato. In 16°, p. pelle, pp. VIII + 215 + 158.
Published by Victor Palme 1889
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Voltaire and Rousseau Bookshop, Glasgow, , United KingdomVoltaire and Rousseau Bookshop
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 110.48
US$ 33.52 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. (Ref.K6 ) Large heavy book. Half calf leather to pebbled cloth covered boards. Gilt stamped titles to five band raised spine. Some rubbing to edges of corners, head and heel of spine etc. Top of spine hinges starting to split but still well-bound volume. Some scuffs, marks… and stains elsewhere to boards and small strip of leather missing to centre of rear board exposing printed backing underneath. Greyed gilt top edge. Tanned fore and lower edge. Full marbled endpapers. Prelims are badly foxed. Page edges are tanned throughout. Previous owner's ex-libris label to front paste-down. Contents are otherwise very good and generally unmarked. Good and well-bound volume. **Heavy volume will be extra postage. Please message for details prior to ordering.**.

Published by Victor Palme, Paris 1889
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: LOE BOOKS, Bathpool, CORNW, United KingdomLOE BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 193.33
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. pp. vi, 1150 (2300 columns). A highly attractive contemporary half vellum binding with blue moire silk boards, burgundy title label, gilt. Binding very good with a little general wear only. Contents clean and tight, marbled endpapers, bookplate to front paste-down,…paper browned but very good. A very good copy in a handsome vellum binding. Size: Folio (28 x 40cm). Book.
Published by Victor Palme, Paris 1889
- Hardcover
Seller: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, NetherlandsEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 190.71
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Half leather, gilt. 5 raised bands. vi,1150 pp. = (2300 columns).; 41x27 cm. and 7,5 cm. thick (folio). - (leather sl. rubbed, corners sl. bumped, sl. worn, paper sl. browned) Although still very good. Book weighs 6,5 kg.

Published by FIRMIN-DIDOT 1886
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 244.34
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80102908: 1886. In-12. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. Rare ouvrage de 550 pages. Etiquette de code sur la coiffe en-tête et tampons de bibliothèque sur la page de titre et dans quelques marges. . . . Classification Dewey : 956-Moyen et Pro…che Orient.

Published by IMPRIMERIE IMPERIALE 1891
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 244.34
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320058042: 1891. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur frais. VII + 534 pages - Rousseurs sur les apges de garde et contre-plats - 1 etiquette collée en coiffe en pied - Tampon sur le 1er plat - OUVRAGE EN ITALIEN - avec des annotations en francais en pi…ed de pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 944-Histoire de France varia.

Published by New York, Burt Franklin, 1964. 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Charbo's Antiquariaat, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsCharbo's Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 361.15
US$ 43.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine/--. (Facs. reprint of the ed. Paris 1866). 2 vols. XXVII+342;402 pp. Hardcover. Or. green cloth.