Mascher (388 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Mascher, Bernice (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Mascher, Bernice (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.49
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled…media. Mascher, Bernice (illustrator).
Published by Quell Verlag Stuttgart 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.07
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Geringe Gebrauchs- u. Abnutzungsspuren, Gbd, Hardcover, gut erhalten, 63 S., 1. Aufl., 8° ISBN3-7918-1030-8 Dichter der christlichen Gemeinde. Jochen Klepper. 250 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.58
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.58
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.00
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Frisches Ex., durchgehend farbig illustriert. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 600 Groß Oktav, 122 S. Bilingual OPbd. Sehr Guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 18 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 18 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.49
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.84
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, U.S.A.Schindler-Graf Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 32.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used: Like New. New softcover; still sealed in publisher's shrinkwrap. Never opened. No flaws or defects. In stock and on hand. Ships from within USA.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.44
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 8.46x5.28x0.63 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.09
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Oldenburg : Gerh. Stalling 1939
- Softcover
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart., Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 124 S. graph. Darst. gr. 8 + 1 Taf. Ehemaliges Bibliotheks-Exemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/ Aufklebern/ Eintragungen. Einband etwas berieben und leicht bestoßen. Seiten altersbedingt leicht genräunt, ansonsten gut erhalten. ISBN: 4.50 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.

- Softcover
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.96
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart., broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. X, 246 S., Ill. Einbd. leicht berieben/ gebräunt, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 3487077205 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.50
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - As new
US$ 10.87
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.54
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.20
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by OLMS , Hildesheim , 1986 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brosch , guter Zustand , 246 S. mit Abb.

Waldemar-von-Knoeringen-Preis. Verleihung am 26. November 2006 an Renate Schmidt MdB, Bundesministerin a. D. -
Schmidt, Renate. - mit Beiträgen von Ulrike Mascher, Gesine Schwan, Florian Pronold. -
Published by Georg-von-Vollmer-Akademie, München 2006. 2006
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.04
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 21 x 14,5 cm. Originalheft mit 39 Seiten und s/w Abbildungen. Sauberes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Ve…uillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K17010-427733.
Published by Verlag Wolfgang P. Menge, Bayreuth 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kartoniert. Condition: Gut erhalten. 74 S. Size: 305 g. Buch.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.62
US$ 10.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.62
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . .

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.93
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.76x6.69x0.51 inches. In Stock.