Mcdaniel C (534 results)

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition First Edition) 2016
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Harris, Erin C. (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Harris, Erin C. (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Harris, Erin C. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

When You're Strange: An Anthology of Strangers
Vestal, Sarah; Boyd, Danne; Howard, Tom; White, Tori; Neumann, Megan; Christie, Lin; McDaniel, Sallie; Burton, Juli; Keeler, P. C.; Lane, Mike L.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Harris, Erin C. (illustrator).

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
McDaniel, Thomas, Brisson, E. Carson, Minor, Mitzi, Davis, Thomas C., Wilson, Mark
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.45
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
McDaniel, Thomas,Wilson, Mark,Davis, Thomas C.,Minor, Mitzi,Brisson, E. Carson
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.46
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
Brisson, E. Carson; Minor, Mitzi; Davis, Thomas C.; Wilson, Mark; McDaniel, Thomas
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair.

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
Brisson, E. Carson,McDaniel, Thomas,Wilson, Mark,Davis, Thomas C.,Minor, Mitzi
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.55
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
E. Carson Brisson; Mitzi Minor; Thomas C. Davis; Mark Wilson; Thomas McDaniel
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
E. Carson Brisson; Mitzi Minor; Thomas C. Davis; Mark Wilson; Thomas McDaniel
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Pastor's Bible Study: A New Interpreter's Bible Study, Volume 2
E. Carson Brisson; Mitzi Minor; Thomas C. Davis; Mark Wilson; Thomas McDaniel
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Language: English
Published by Quail Publishers 2014
Series: Bible Phonics, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Bible Phonics
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Roumell, Earl G; McDaniel, Pete (illustrator).

Urban Crime Short Stories (Gothic Fantasy)
Semtner, Christopher [Foreword]; Berg, T.J. [Contributor]; Calhoun, Judi [Contributor]; Campbell, Ramsey [Contributor]; Elison, Meg [Contributor]; Larson, Rich [Contributor]; McDaniel, C.L. [Contributor]; Micklethwaite, Dan [Contributor]; Nisbet, Trixie [Contributor]; Niveau, Thana [Contributor]; Pachter, Josh [Contributor]; Penncavage, Michael [Contributor]; Quail, Jennifer [Contributor]; Renwick, Alexandra [Contributor]; Roberts, K.W. [Contributor]; X. Robertson, Leo [Contributor]; Tallerman, David [Contributor]; Tyson, Salinda [Contributor]; Watts, Rachel [Contributor]; Wheatley, Chris [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by Flame Tree Collections 2019
Series: Gothic Fantasy, Book 43 of 92. Book 43 of 92 - Gothic Fantasy
- Hardcover
Seller: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.Patrico Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.95
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.52
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.53
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Quail Publishers 2014
Series: Bible Phonics, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Bible Phonics
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.99
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Roumell, Earl G; McDaniel, Pete (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Quail Publishers 2014
Series: Bible Phonics, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Bible Phonics
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.64
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Roumell, Earl G; McDaniel, Pete (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, U.S.A.Best Peddler LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.23
US$ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!** Occasionally a book in our inventory had a previous life in a library. While the story inside is exactly the same, libraries often purchase specially reinforced…editions and add protective covers and labels â" which can actually make for a sturdier copy.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.Blue Awning Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.99
US$ 5.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. DJ: Very Good. 1st ptg. 101 pp. 10 1/4 x 10 1/4. Beige cloth covered boards, stamped in purple on front. Purple glossy dj. Harris, Erin C. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Quail Publishers 2014
Series: Bible Phonics, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Bible Phonics
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Roumell, Earl G; McDaniel, Pete (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.