Mcelroy Griffin (511 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Adventure Zone: Here There Be Gerblins
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2018
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by First Second 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Hardcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Adventure Zone: Here There Be Gerblins
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2018
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Pietsch, Carey…(illustrator).

Sonic the Hedgehog: Seasons of Chaos
Flynn, Ian; Galligan, Gale; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis
Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing (edition ) 2023
Series: Sonic The Hedgehog (2018-), Book 19 of 25. Book 19 of 25 - Sonic The Hedgehog (2018-)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Adventure Zone: Here There Be Gerblins
McElroy, Clint, McElroy, Griffin, McElroy, Justin, McElroy, Travis, Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by First Second 2018
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.26
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Petals to the Metal
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Travis; McElroy, Justin; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2020
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Petals to the Metal
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Travis; McElroy, Justin; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2020
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Pietsch, Carey…(illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.68
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

The Adventure Zone: Here There Be Gerblins
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2018
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Here There Be Gerblins
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2018
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Vive Liber Books, Somers, U.S.A.Vive Liber Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: The Crystal Kingdom
McElroy, Clint; Pietsch, Carey; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Travis; McElroy, Justin
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2021
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Pietsch, Carey…(illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Adventure Zone: Murder on the Rockport Limited!
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. (edition ) 2019
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Here There Be Gerblins
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Justin; McElroy, Travis; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. 2018
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, U.S.A.Idaho Youth Ranch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.43
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

The Adventure Zone: Petals to the Metal
McElroy, Clint; McElroy, Griffin; McElroy, Travis; McElroy, Justin; Pietsch, Carey
Language: English
Published by 23rd St. (edition ) 2020
Series: The Adventure Zone, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - The Adventure Zone
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pietsch, Carey (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.