Mercutio (38 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (38)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2012

    1479263249 / 9781479263240

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 23.47

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.50

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: French

    Published by Edilivre 2017

    2414029846 / 9782414029846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.32

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 48 pages. French language. 8.03x5.28x0.12 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.76

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 26.05

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Zanichelli, Bologna, 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BUONO. Bologna, Zanichelli cm.12,5x18,5, pp.154, brossura con soprac.fig. Edito a cura degli amici.

  • Published by BARION , MILANO 1926

    • Softcover

    Seller: VETERA RECENTIA, GROTTAGLIE, TA, ItalyVETERA RECENTIA

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Condition: discreto. 16°,PP.157,BR.EDIT.,UNA DELLE 32 EDIZIONI DI QUESTO FIN TROPPO FORTUNATO CANZONIERE CON LA PREFAZIONE DEL DOTTOR OLINDO GUERRINI,IN DISCRETE CONDIZIONI.

  • More images

    Published by Zanichelli, Bologna 1942

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, VT, ItalyInvito alla Lettura

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.65

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    rilegato. Condition: Good. 0. In 16, leg. non orig. in cart. rosso con tassello al dorso, pp. 154. Ritratto in antiporta. Buone condizioni.Luogo di pubblicazione BolognaEditore ZanichelliAnno pubblicazione 1942Materia/Argomento letteratura italiana ***Books dated over 70 years old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Boo

  • Published by Zanichelli, Bologna, 1919

    Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BUONO. Bologna, Zanichelli cm.12,5x18,5, pp.167,12, rilegato in mz.pelle. Edito a cura degli amici. In appendice documenti sulle contraffazioni.

  • Language: English

    Published by Tallis & Company, London 1870

    Seller: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, United KingdomK Books Ltd ABA ILAB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 34.52

    US$ 26.14 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    No Binding. Condition: Very Good. A fine theatre engraving. Mounted and ready to frame, engraved size approx 10.5 x 7ins, 27 x 19 cms. High quality engraving and colouring - most unusual, decorative and attractive. Decorative borders and name plate at bottom with quote . Mounted and ready to frame. c. 1870. Moore (illustrator).

  • Published by Bologna; Zanichelli 1984

    Seller: IL LIBRAIO, Fagagna, UD, ItalyIL LIBRAIO

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    in 16°; pp. 224 (ill. in bn.); br. con sovracop. (ottimo).

  • Published by NICOLA ZANICHELLI, BOLOGNA 1901

    2560731107037

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. XXII ED. ITALIANO Legatura con copertina rigida, in mezzo-cuoio, marmorizzata; evidenti segni del tempo, ammaccature, bordo stanco. Pagine ingiallite, con bruniture alle estremità, e ai tagli. Gore sparse. Sparsi segni a matita che non danneggiano il testo. Firma di appartenenza. Numero Pagine n. n.

  • Published by DITTA NICOLA ZANICHELLI, BOLOGNA 1906

    2560731073707

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. XXVI ED. ITALIANO Legatura con copertina rigida, in tela; segni del tempo, bordo stanco, macchie. Pagine uniformemente ingiallite; gore. Numero Pagine 175.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.02

    US$ 87.14 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Published by BARION, MILANO 1925

    Seller: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, ItalyLIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    In-8, di pagg. 157, brossura. Volume in buone condizioni. Pagg. leggermente ingiallite ai bordi, per il resto perfettamente tenuto.

  • Published by Nicola Zanichelli, Bologna, 1882

    Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BUONO. Bologna, Nicola Zanichelli cm.9,5x16, pp.XV,167,26,XVI,220, rilegatura in tutta tela, titoli in oro al dorso. Decima ediz.col ritratto dell'Autore. Terza ediz.della Nova Polemica.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.30

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by ZANICHELLI 1944

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Il Mondo Nuovo, TORINO, TO, ItalyIl Mondo Nuovo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 32.19

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura. Condition: Ottime. Prima Edizione. Quarantesima edizioneNum Pagine 154.

  • Published by Nicola Zanichelli Editore, BOLOGNA 1913

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. XXXI ED. ITALIANO Volume rilegato in tutta tela con titoli in oro al dorso, coperta maggiormente imbrunita al dorso stesso e con ordinari segni del tempo. Tagli regolari ed imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa e con imbrunitura. Libro completamente fruibile, con prologo dell'editore all'ottava edizio

  • Published by Nicola Zanichelli Editore, BOLOGNA 1930

    2560223444800

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. XXXVII ED. ITALIANO Coperta imbrunita e segnata da fattore tempo principalmente al dorso, rinforzi con nastro adesivo trasparente al dorso stesso e al contropiatto anteriore, legatura leggermente allentata, tagli imbruniti ed irregolari, pagine con imbrunitura, testo completamente fruibile, edito a cur

  • Published by Zanichelli, BOLOGNA 1894

    2560429024820

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Due opere in un unico volume, 203+220, decimanona e decima edizione, ritratto in nero in entrambi le antiporte, pagine ingiallite, con sfumature brunite ai bordi e sporadica fioritura, con testiatine e capilettera xilografati, alla pag.47 della Postuma postilla al margine inferiore coperta con in

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. When you've lost all you believe in, how will you know what's worth fighting for?Sassy witches in the Desert Southwest, an ancient unhinged villain, frontier ghosts, and spooky abandoned places. Tell me, what is it you believe?An ancient villain draws Macarthy Black into its spiral as a myst

  • Language: English

    Published by Bohemian Trash Studios 2025

    9798330277650

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.78

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Zanichelli editore, Bologna 1885

    • Hardcover

    Seller: il Bulino libri rari, Torino, , Italyil Bulino libri rari

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 59.60

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Quasi tutte le pagine con fregio decorativo; alla fine 23 pagine sulle contraffazioni e le notizie per distinguere le edizioni originali da quelle false. Mezza pelle, piatti marmorizzati, titoli e fregi in oro al dorso., pp. 181, 23, in 16°.

  • Published by Zanichelli Nicola editore, Bologna 1927

    Seller: il Bulino libri rari, Torino, , Italyil Bulino libri rari

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Il canzoniere, edito a cura degli amici. Timbro di appartenenza al fronte. Simulando trattarsi dei versi di un cugino morto per tisi, il volume suscitò scandalo per l'audacia dei versi erotici e blasfemi. Legatura editoriale, pp. 154, in 16°.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDM 2016

    3639636791 / 9783639636796

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.50

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.