Merejkovski (161 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.94
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.04
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: English
Published by France Loisirs / Presses De La Renaissance 2005
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.02
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: English
Published by France Loisirs / Presses De La Renaissance 2005
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.34
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to… charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.18
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.54
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Le Roman de L�onard de Vinci. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.06
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Editorial Diana, 1947., México 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MexicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.82
US$ 10.75 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bueno. Merejkovski, Demetrio. Leonardo de Vinci (El romance de su vida). México, Editorial Diana, 1947. Características: Pasta dura en cartoné. 495 págs. (20 x 15 cms.). Peso: 700 gr.
Published by Gallimard, Paris 1941
- Softcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbroché. 285 pages, illustré d'un portrait de Luther sur la couverture. gd in-12 Quelques légères fendilles périphériques, avec un petit manque, sinon bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.13
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. French édition - Livre présentant un pli de lecture sur la tranche des marques de stockage et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. in8. 2006. Broché souple. Very Good.
Published by Grasset 1941
- Hardcover
Seller: Shadow Books, Norwich, United KingdomShadow Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.34
US$ 11.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. Ex-university library hardback with usual labels. Text unmarked.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.72
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.43
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.01
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Sumérgete en la vida y el genio de Leonardo da Vinci a través de la pluma de Dimitri Merejkovski. Esta novela histórica te transporta al Renacimiento, explorando la intimidad de un hombre que consideraba su talento un don divino. Descubre cómo Leonardo vivió, amó y sufrió, y cómo su fidelidad a su arte lo lle…vó a crear obras maestras que aún hoy nos inspiran. Una evocación romanesca que retrata a un artista de genio y una época de grandes pasiones. EAN: 9782253113249 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Le roman de Léonard de Vinci Autor: Dimitri Merejkovski Editorial: LGF/Le Livre de Poche Idioma: fr Páginas: 569 Formato: libro de bolsillo.

Published by Gallimard 1951
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Gallimard Leurs figures 1951. in-12. 224 pages. Gallimard Leurs figures 1951. in-12. 224 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon état de conservation, aspect intérieur roussi .

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.06
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
MICHAEL ANGELO AND OTHER SKETCHES . Translated from the Russian by Natalie Duddington
Merezhkovsky, Dmitri S[ergieevich]. (Dmitry Sergeyevich Merejkovski)
Published by J. M. Dent & Sons Ltd, London and Toronto 1930
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Currey, L.W. Inc. ABAA/ILAB, Elizabethtown, U.S.A.Currey, L.W. Inc. ABAA/ILAB
Contact seller4-star sellerOctavo, original green cloth stamped in gold and blind. First edition. A novella and two short stories, all set in the Italian Renaissance. The Dent issue is made up from sheets of the 1930 Dutton edition. The author is best known for his fictionalized life of Leonardo da Vinci. Owner's signature and date on the front free endpa…per. A tight, clean, very good copy. (#116665).
Published by Gallimard, NRF 1949
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.41
US$ 26.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. 0 PM-DX2-C272. . La librairie Aux Livres Anciens et Contemporains offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 30% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 6,5 EUR. Livre.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.29
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Saint-Pétersbourg. Le Rêve de Pierre
Pouchkine, Merejkovski, Dumas, Gogol, Dostoïevski, Kessel, Aldanov
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
More imagesPublished by Gallimard 1951
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.50
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Envoi rapide dos ridé intérieur jauni propre. in12. 1951. Broché. Fair.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.27
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.