Meulemeester (137 results)
Published by Jette 1911
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.45
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 31.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Published by Imprimerie Saint-Alphonse 1931
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.45
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This is a pamphlet. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,100grams, ISBN.

Language: Dutch
Published by Nationale Dienst voor Opgravingen, Brussel 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.75
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 31 p., 24 fig. (Archaeologicum Belgii Speculum XI). Inv. 22999.

Language: Dutch
Published by Service National des Fouilles, Bruxelles 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 21 p., 9 fig., 1 pl. Inv. 22751.

Language: Dutch
Published by Nationale Dienst voor Opgravingen, Brussel 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 31 p., 14 fig. et plans, 1 pl. Archaeologia Belgica 203. Inv. 22954.

Language: Dutch
Published by Nationale Dienst voor Opgravingen, Brussel 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 33 p.,14 fig. Archaeologia Belgica 254. Inv. 22958.

Language: Dutch
Published by Nationale Dienst voor Opgravingen, Brussel 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.69
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 56 p., fig. et plans. Archaeologia Belgica 259. Inv. 22957 et Fr 143.

- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.07
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Orginele hardcover, stofomslag, gekleurde illustraties, 4to.

Language: Dutch
Published by Nationale Dienst voor Opgravingen, Brussel 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 46 p.,21 fig., 5 pl. Archaeologia Belgica 208. Résumé franç. Inv. 22959.

Language: French
Published by Centre National De Recherches archéologiques en Belgique, Bruxelles 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.20
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 84 p., 62 fig. , 8 pl.(Répertoires Archéologiques. Série B: Les Collections VIII). Inv. 22719.
More imagesPublished by National dienst voor opgravingen 1979
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.44
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat intérieur propre. in8. 1979. Agrafé. Good.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Wesmael-Charlier, Namur 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, CanadaLivresse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.07
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 387 p. Ill. Cote, cachet, feuille de prêt et porte-carte de biblio. .
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Casterman Tournai 1947
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 29.70
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Bibliotheca alfonsiana". Christianisme. Cet ouvrage est présent dans "Ascétisme Collection d'opuscules et d'ouvrages ascétiques publiés par les soins de la Bibliotheca alfonsiana (PP. Rédemptoristes) 2e série Divers". 10,5x17 cm. 31 p. Broché (agrafé). Bon état. Couverture défraîchie ins…olée un peu salie. Papier légèrement bruni. Ancien livre de bibliothèque (cachets, cotes, étiquette sur le 1er plat). in-12° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.62
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.
Published by Imprimerie S. Alphonse, Louvain [Löwen] 1957
- Softcover
Seller: nova & vetera e.K., Bonn, Germanynova & vetera e.K.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKartoniert. Deuxieme serie. gr. 8° 2 Bll. + 333 pp. Orig.-kartoniert. Sprache: Französisch, Kartoneinband stellenweise nachgedunkelt, Buch außen aber in gutem Zustand, Signatur auf Vorsatz, Buchblock noch unbeschnitten, Lagen noch nicht aufgeschnitten und Seiten somit noch ungelesen, - - - Auf Wunsch beschneiden wir Ihnen dieses… Exemplar frisch, Bitte unter Bemerkungen angeben, quires uncut, good copy of the second edition 630 Gramm.

Language: French
Published by Centre National de Recherches archéologiques en Belgique, Bruxelles 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 28.51
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon. 84 p., 8 pl. (Répertoires archéo. Série B Les collections VIII). Cachet du collectionneur. Inv. 22926.
Published by Catholic Truth Socy.1936 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Andy's Book collection, Harrogate, United KingdomAndy's Book collection
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.76
US$ 33.43 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftback. Condition: Fine. Title is best description.
- Softcover
Seller: Christian Value Books, Papanui, New ZealandChristian Value Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.96
US$ 25.00 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Description.

Language: French
Published by Wesmael-Charlier, Namur 1927
- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.86
US$ 43.48 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. non coupé, premier plat de couverture légèrement insolé, 390 pages.

Language: Dutch
Published by West-Vlaamse Gidsenkring, Middelkerke 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.70
US$ 24.80 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Très bon. 144 p., nbr. ill. n/b et coul. (Jaarboek van de West-Vlaamse Gidsenkring. Inv. 25539.
- Softcover
Seller: LIBROS CON HISTORIA, URROZ-VILLA, SpainLIBROS CON HISTORIA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 32.30 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMEULEMEESTER, M DE. CENTS ANS AU SERVICE DU CHRIST ET DES ÂMES. Centenaire de l arrive des Rédemptoristes en Belgique. Saint Alphonse. Louvain. 1931 29 p. (20 cm) Rustica. -5KG Sello ant. prop. N1 (Ref.19439) frances religion espiritualidad redentoristas apostolado misioneros africa congo belgica OFERTA20.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.64
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Bodemschatten uit Zuid-West-Vlaanderen. Resultaten van 25 jaar oudheidkundige opgravingen.
DE MEULEMEESTER J., DE PAEPE P., DERYCKE Th., DESPRIET Ph. et al.
Language: Dutch
Published by Archeologie Zuid-West-Vlaanderen, Kortrijk 1984
- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.88
US$ 43.48 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Bon. Collection "Archeologische en historische monografieën van Zuid-West-Vlaanderen" n°10, 96 pages.
Published by Imprimerie St-Alphonse, Louvain 1947
- Softcover
Seller: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, NetherlandsEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketWrappers (paperback) 264 pp. With some figures and plates. - Unopened. - (spine and covers sl. discoloured, although VG).

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.49
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.
Published by Wijnegem, Homunculus 2021, 2021 2021
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback, ge llustreerde kartonnen cover, formaat A5, 56 pp., facsimile van oude gravures, veelal in kleur, met beknopte abdijgeschiedenis, bibliografie en illustratieverantwoording. De nadruk ligt op de heraldiek. Dit 39ste deel is vers van de pers ! De gehele reeks 'Heraldiek van Abdijen en Kloosters' is voorwaar een Monastic…on in zakformaat. Een toonbeeld van volgehouden inspanning en goede smaak. 0 g.

Published by Wijnegem, Homunculus 2021, 2021 2021
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 45.56 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover, 128 pagina's, Nederlands, 210 x 150 mm, ge llustreerde kartonomslag in kleur. Heraldiek van abdijen en kloosters dl 38 0 g.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.69
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.