Meyniard (24 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (24)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Maxilivres 2021

    2844949185 / 9782844949189

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.65

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Maxilivres collection , 2021. 1 volume format In-12 bon.

  • Language: French

    Published by De Boree 2021

    2844949185 / 9782844949189

    • Softcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.80

    US$ 34.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • More images

    Published by Paris, Editions O.V.P., Octobre 1948. 1948

    Seller: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, B, SpainÚltimo Capítulo S.L.

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    27 pages. (26,5x20,5cm). Broché. Couverture papier illustrée. Intérieur bruni. Très bon état.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2013

    2012930298 / 9782012930292

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.31

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28 2018

    2012930298 / 9782012930292

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.85

    US$ 20.78 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Published by O.V.P 1959

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 27.42

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat jauni quelques tâches et écornures. in4. 1959. Broché. Good.

  • Published by O.V.P 1961

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 27.42

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat jauni quelques tâches discrètes rares écornures. in4. 1961. Broché. Very Good.

  • Published by O.v.p 1959

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 27.42

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat jauni rares traces de salissures. in4. 1959. Broché. Very Good.

  • Language: French

    Published by Ed. De Borée 2009

    2844949185 / 9782844949189

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.94

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2013

    2012930298 / 9782012930292

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.02

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC 2009

    1120510392 / 9781120510396

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 56.52

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: MAGICBOOKS, Plélan-le-Grand, FranceMAGICBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 29.81

    US$ 52.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Lot de 7 numéros de La France à Table - Gastronomie et Tourisme. Ouvrages brochés aux couvertures illustrées (légères usures d'usage, traces de frottement sur le dos du n°74). Bon état. Format 19 x 28 cm. Poids de l'ensemble 1,555 kg. 1/ Pays de l'Yonne. n°52. 1955. 60pp. (nombreuses illustrati

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Jun 2013 2013

    2012930298 / 9782012930292

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 64.52

    US$ 73.76 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC Nov 2009 2009

    1120510392 / 9781120510396

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 73.59

    US$ 73.79 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have made it available as part of our commitment for protecting,

  • More images

    Published by P., Société d'éditions scientifiques 1891, 1891

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE, Paris, , FranceLIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 309.98

    US$ 45.14 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. in-8, XVIII-508 pp., illustré de 22 gravures hors-texte dont 1 carte dépliante, reliure bradel papier, dos orné de filets dorés, pièce de titre, date en pied (reliure moderne). Préface de M. Flourens. Première partie: l'ouverture du Siam au commerce; traditions françaises au Siam, missions

  • Published by SES (Société d'Editions Scientifiques) 1891

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 602.08

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80104443: 1891. In-8. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. Ouvrage rarissime de XIII + 508 pages. Nombreuses planches de cartes, photos et plans, en noir et blanc. Une carte dépliante en noir et blanc, en fin d'ouvrage avec une déchirure.

  • Published by TBD, china 1891

    • Softcover

    Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, , SingaporeSunny Day Bookstore

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 746.00

    US$ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from Singapore to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. WLB00100682.

  • Published by White Lotus Press, Paris 1891

    • Softcover

    Seller: SEATE BOOKS, APO, AP, U.S.A.SEATE BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1,130.95

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. no dj. Second Empire en Indo-Chine, Le. Book.

  • Published by Lyon-Républicain. circa1883., (Lyon). 1883

    Seller: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustraliaAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 359.31

    US$ 21.25 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Engraved map 40.5 x 27.5; 48.9 x 31.8 cm (sheet), original folds, some browning to the fold and margins, two small holes at the central fold (without significant loss), in good condition. Map issued as a supplement to "Le Lyon-Republicain" one of the great radical daily newspapers in Lyon. The map is after documents by French ex

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2013

    2012930298 / 9782012930292

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2013

    2012930298 / 9782012930292

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.58

    US$ 7.87 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 536. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 50.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 75.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP