Mialet (230 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.65
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.88
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.46
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.30
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, , FranceAlsa passions
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon Etat. 325 pp. Format: 15.5x23.5 -.

Language: Catalan
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.69
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Blue Fog Books, Arlington Heights, IL, U.S.A.Blue Fog Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.90
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No names, underlining, notes or highlighting. z3.

AMC HORS SERIE LOGEMENTS
Hespel, Christophe; Davoine, Gilles; Mialet, Frédéric; Namias, Olivier; Ros, Cyril
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover pa…ge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.83
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Libro de texto de Historia y Geografía para estudiantes de 6º grado, edición de 2009. Publicado por Hachette Education, este libro está diseñado para el currículo educativo de Francia y cubre temas esenciales de historia y geografía. EAN: 9782011256027 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Historia Título: Histoi…re-Géographie 6e Autor: Vincent Adoumié| Nicolas Mialet| Vincent Pelloux| Christine Pouget| Antoine Auger| Catherine Augeraud| Catherine Barichnikoff| Laurent Bonnet| Didier Doix| Dominique Fouchard| Kevin Labiausse| Philippe Lacombe Editorial: Hachette Education - France Idioma: fr Páginas: 337 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New.

- Softcover
Seller: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very good. No jacket. Cover is in great condition, with no visible flaws apart from minor smudging on back cover. Fore edge of text block is scuffed, not visible on pages. Bind is tight and pages are clean and unmarked.

- Softcover
Seller: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, , Germanyart4us - Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 11.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kl.-8°, OBrosch. Condition: Gut. 9. Auflage. 64 S. Namenstempel im inneren Einband, einige wenige Anstreichungen, sonst gut 12-04-45 3190030111 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten… Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: Catalan
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.21
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati…ons.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Eve's Book Garden, Albany, CA, U.S.A.Eve's Book Garden
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 30.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Signed by the author with personal inscription. Clean, tight & newlooking. Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.11
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat traces de piqûre sur la tranche parfait état par ailleurs. in8. 1990. Broché. 325 pages. Very Good.
Published by 1991 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, , GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
la haine et le pardon Gewicht in Gramm: 550 gebrauchsspuren,einige wenige farbige anstreichungen.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una recopilación de obras de teatro del autor Pere Mialet i Rabadà, publicadas por Cossetània Edicions. El libro incluye las obras 'La carrossa de la cuinera', 'El cucut' y 'El roure'. Es una edición en catalán y forma parte de la colección Talia. EAN: 9788489890893 Tipo: Libros Categoría: L…iteratura y Ficción Título: Teatre III: La carrossa de la cuinera El cucut El roure Autor: Pere Mialet i Rabadà Editorial: Cossetània Edicions Idioma: ca Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda.