Mignucci (111 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (111)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by A+editores 2009

    057802649X / 9780578026497

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by HOLBERTON 2013

    0953942228 / 9780953942220

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.43

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 19 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by HOLBERTON 2013

    0953942228 / 9780953942220

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 15.92

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 19 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Paul Holberton Publishing Ltd, London 2005

    0953942228 / 9780953942220

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.76

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Tibetan Manuscripts spaning the thirteenth to the nineteenth centuries and includes a set of 42 painted tsakalis, or ritual cards. Accompanying an exhibition held at Sam Fogg Ltd., London, in 2001. Accompanying an exhibition held at Sam Fogg Ltd., London, in 2001. Shipping may be from multip

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Molino.

    842723919X / 9788427239197

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : Un jardín para Maura es una novela de Elena Mignucci, publicada en 1982 por Editorial Molino. La historia narra cómo una persona, tras años de rutina, descubre que una calle común es en realidad un espacio de juego y alegría para muchos niños. Una reflexión sobre la capacidad de encontrar belleza en lo co

  • Language: English

    Published by Paul Holberton 2005

    0953942228 / 9780953942220

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.73

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 24 pages. 11.73x9.37x0.16 inches. In Stock.

  • Published by Molino.

    842723919X / 9788427239197

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.58

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Molino.

    842723919X / 9788427239197

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.86

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Un jardín para Maura es una novela de Elena Mignucci, publicada en 1982 por Editorial Molino. La historia narra cómo una persona, tras años de rutina, descubre que una calle común es en realidad un espacio de juego y alegría para muchos niños. Una reflexión sobre la capacidad de encontrar belleza en lo cotidi

  • Published by Red Caribe?a de Varamientos

    0982386435 / 9780982386439

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 18.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Published by Red Caribe?a de Varamientos

    0982386435 / 9780982386439

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 18.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    8427239122 / 9788427239128

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : "Siete corazones para siete notas" es una encantadora novela juvenil escrita por Elena Mignucci y publicada por Editorial Molino en 1982. El libro narra una historia entrañable que seguramente cautivará a jóvenes lectores. Con una edición ilustrada y un formato de tapa blanda, esta obra es una joya literaria

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Molino, Barcelona 1969

    • Hardcover

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.91

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Literatura italiana. Literatura juvenil. Ilustraciones de A. Baita. Traducción de E. Riambau. Ilustraciones de A. Baita (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HOLBERTON 2013

    0953942228 / 9780953942220

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.76

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 19 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2013

    2011757681 / 9782011757685

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.42

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by HOLBERTON 2013

    0953942228 / 9780953942220

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 20.54

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 19 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Molino.Colección:Violeta 19

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpainLibrovicios

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.54

    US$ 22.86 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. 605 1969 Tapa dura editorial estampado 174 paginas 15 x 24 cms Ilustraciones de A Baita .Algo rozado.SINOPSIS:Durante días, meses, años incluso, recorrió la misma calle y sólo vio en ella el tránsito, los transeúntes y los escaparates de las tiendas; después, inesperadamente, descubrió que aquella calle era tam

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Barcelona 1973

    8431512024 / 9788431512026

    • Hardcover

    Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 38.20 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Otros Colaboradores: Traducción revisada y adaptada por Baudilio Juscafresa. . 157 p.

  • Published by Molino, Colección Violeta nº19, 1969, Barcelona. 1969

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 19.68 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    25x15. Cartoné editorial. 172 pgs. (T1289).

  • Published by Editorial Molino, n º 25, 1970, Barcelona. 1970

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 19.68 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    25x15. Encuadernación editorial. 184 pgs. Varias ilustraciones a color fuera de texto. La tapa y las guardas mancha de humedad. 640636.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Molino 1969

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.77

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. X2303G01318. 541 g. 178 pp. Cartoné ilustrado. Estado, bien. Fisura superficial en plieque del lomo. El interior, en muy buen estado para la lectura. Novela, juvenil.

  • Published by De Vecchi, Barcelona 1973

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería Raíces, Alicante, , SpainLibrería Raíces

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.35

    US$ 26.45 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tela con Sobrecubierta. Condition: Bueno. Con desperfectos. 157pp/ A-124 Size: 15x21,5. Libro.

  • Published by Molino 1970

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.76

    US$ 31.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. Molino 1970 Tapa dura de editorial ilustrada 184 paginas. Muy buen estado de conservacion. 25 x 16 Cm. Libro.

  • Published by CAPITOL, BOLOGNA 1967

    Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, ItalyLibreria Rita Vittadello

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    N. PAG. 168 - CARTONATO ILL. - TESTO IN OTTIME CONDIZIONI, PIATTI E DORSO CON MINIMI SEGNI DI USURA.

  • Published by Editorial Molino 1982

    8427239122 / 9788427239128

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.69

    US$ 31.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. Editorial Molino, 1982. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial ilustrada. 158 páginas. 25 x 15 cm. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Muy buen estado de conservación. Libro.

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paris, Société Anonyme Générale d'Editions, sans date ( ca 1950/60 ), cahier agrafé format 235x165mm, 12 pages, illustrations couleurs par E. TONELLI, exemplaire en bon état ( 2 fentes sur le premier plat de couverture, il y avait probablement un ajout non identifié ). Collection " Feuille d'Or 4 Septembre " .

  • Published by Molino 1969

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books LibroUsado CA

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 32.41 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. C11087. Molino - 170pp Cubiertas manchadas. Páginas amarillentas. AL.

  • Published by Molino 1970

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books LibroUsado CA

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 32.41 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. C11084. Molino - 186pp Cubierta un poco amarillenta. AL.

  • Published by Giovanni De Vecchi Editore, Milano 1966

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartonato con sovracoperta. Immagini a colori f.t. Numero di tavole: 0 pp.493 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Sovraccoperta con ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e lievi segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli. Pagine ingiallite ai bordi, nota a penna alla prima di copertina. Testo in Lingua Italiana.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Molino.Colección:Violeta 49 1976

    8427239491 / 9788427239494

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpainLibrovicios

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 22.86 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. 570 1976 Tapa dura editorial estampado 174 paginas 15 x 24 cms Ilustraciones de A Baita .Expurgo biblioteca,sellos y códigos.SINOPSIS:Verdiana es Guía de una agencia de turismo en Viena.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 19.08

    US$ 20.84 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: NUOVO. Padova, Ed.Antenore cm.14,5x22, pp.XIV,264, brossura intonso. Pubbl. Dell'Ist.di Storia della Filosofia, Univ.di Padova,10. A cura di Carlo Giacon.