Miroir (Over 1,400 results)
Published by Petit Format, Montreal 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Steve Kilby, Guelph, ON, CanadaSteve Kilby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.50
US$ 11.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. The book is in French. Light creaes to the spine. A little wear to the edges. Number written on the first page.

Vers l'autre cote du miroir, sur le chemin de Compostelle Anne Mémet
Vers l'autre cote du miroir, sur le chemin de Compostelle Anne Mémet
- Softcover
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Very Good. voir photo.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Collectible; Like New. ex dono et dédicace de l'auteur.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.
Published by Tallandier Collection Les Heures Bleues, Paris 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Tallandier Collection Les Heures Bleues, 1954. 1 volume correct poche état d'usage.
Published by Tallandier Collection Les Heures Bleues, Paris 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Tallandier Collection Les Heures Bleues, 1953. 1 volume correct.
Published by Tallandier 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Tallandier collection Cercle Romanesque, 1960. 1 volume relié(s) format In-12 bon reliure toilée d'édition.
Published by Verdier 1916
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.46
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Newspaper issued Dec. 24, 1916.This book has soft covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN.

Elizabeth's Glass: With "the Glass of the Sinful Soul"
Shell, Marc;Elizabeth;Bale, John;Marguerite Miroir De L'Ame Pecheresse
Language: English
Published by Univ of Nebraska Pr, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1993
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 32.00
US$ 2.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good+. First Edition. Hardcover in jacket with a couple short tears.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 3.97
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. in 12 broché(petit format),Editions Tallandier,Paris,1949,253 pages,exemplaire non coupé,comme neuf.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 3.97
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. in 12 broché(petit format),Editions Tallandier,Paris,1949,253 pages,exemplaire non coupé,comme neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.42
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Collection Le Miroir Obscur - 43 - MORT AU BOWLING. Introduction par Michel Marmin.
Collection Le Miroir Obscur / [Frank HARDING] MALET (Léon MALET dit Léo.)(1909-1996) et Jean-Claude CLAEYS.
- Softcover
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, , FranceJean-Paul TIVILLIER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Jean-Claude Claeys PARIS, Néo / Nouvelles Éditions Oswald, [Frerenczi, Le Verrou, 1952] - Juin 1982 - Br.21,5x13,5x1,5 cm - Couverture blanche au premier plat illustré en noir par Jean-Claude Claeys; 146 et (22) pages. (Collection Le Miroir Obscur / Suspense, Insolite, Mystère - 43, dirigée par Hélène et Pierre Jean Oswald). Bon… état. Ouvrage tiré à 5300 exemplaires. Français Livres.

Published by VMS 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by Le Miroir., Paris, Verdier, 18 Rue d Enghien. 1916
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Periodical
Seller: Tony Hutchinson, Seale, , United KingdomTony Hutchinson
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.22
US$ 27.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paper Cover. Condition: Good. First Edition. 16 page french wartime photo magazine. Used but in nice clean condition. original unfolded mag, not disbound. See separate listings for other years. Reduced combined P&P available on request.

Language: French
Published by Le Miroir., Paris, Verdier, 18 Rue d Enghien. 1916
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Periodical
Seller: Tony Hutchinson, Seale, , United KingdomTony Hutchinson
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.22
US$ 27.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paper Cover. Condition: Good. First Edition. 16 page french wartime photo magazine. Used but in nice clean condition. original unfolded mag, not disbound. See separate listings for other years. Reduced combined P&P available on request.

Language: French
Published by Le Miroir., Paris, Verdier, 18 Rue d Enghien. 1916
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Periodical
Seller: Tony Hutchinson, Seale, , United KingdomTony Hutchinson
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.22
US$ 27.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paper Cover. Condition: Good. First Edition. 16 page french wartime photo magazine. Used but in nice clean condition. original unfolded mag, not disbound. See separate listings for other years. Reduced combined P&P available on request.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.08
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très bon état de conservation intérieur frais haut du dos un peu choqué. 15x22x2cm. 1999. Broché. 376 pages. Very Good.

Published by Publications et industries annexes / Fama 1935
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.15
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat-haut du dos scotché. in12. 1935. broché. 125 pages. Good.

Published by Fama 1935
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 7.15
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. Envoi rapide couverture frottée mors fendus plat se détachant intérieur jauni correct. in12. 1935. broché. 125 pages. Poor.

Published by J. Tallandier impr. Hemmerlé, Petit et Cie
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
- Hardcover
Seller: Des livres et nous, Beauvais, FranceDes livres et nous
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 2.99
US$ 24.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Miroir Jean Livre 2,50 € Etat Correct Stock disponible : 1 Pays d'expédition : France Expédition (?) :Normal • Suivi • Recommandé - Point de retrait So Colissimo • Chronopost • Point relais Mondial Relay Commentaire de l'annonce : Les frais d'envoi postaux, ou autres seront calculés, au plus ju…ste sans prise de marge du vendeurAu dessus de 500g SVP par Mondial Relay moins onéreux que la Poste et plus fiable quant au respect physique du colis.Pour l'étranger envoi par "livres et brochures " jusqu'à 2 kgphoto non contractuelle envoi d'autres photos sur demande.Retrait possible sur Paris 9e et Département de l'Oise Retrait possible chez le vendeur (60000).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.41
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Des livres et nous, Beauvais, FranceDes livres et nous
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.77
US$ 24.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 4,00 € Très Bon Etat Stock disponible : 1 Pays d'expédition : France Expédition (?) :Normal • Suivi • Recommandé - Point de retrait So Colissimo • Chronopost • Point relais Mondial Relay Commentaire de l'annonce : Pour l'étranger, Tarif "livres et brochures". (judsqu'à 2kg maxi) Les frais…d'envoi postaux, ou autres seront calculés, au plus juste sans prise de marge du vendeur. Au dessus de 500g SVP par Mondial Relay moins onéreux que la Poste et plus fiable quant au respect physique du colis. photo non contractuelle envoi d'autres photos sur demande. Retrait possible sur Paris 9e et Département de l'Oise Retrait possible chez le vendeur (60850).

Published by Tallandier 1954
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Couverture défraîchie pages jaunis. in12. 1954. broché. Good.
Language: French
Published by Librairie Beauchemin, Montreal, Quebec 1924
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Très bon. PC.30-1 Texte en francais, text in french. Livre en tres bon etat, papier jauni, Traces d'usure sur le papier jaune qui constitue la couverture du livre. Usure normale du temps.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.34
US$ 34.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Editions Tallandier, Paris 1973
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brochure Couverture Illustrée. Condition: Bon État. 28 pages en format 23 - 30 cm - photographies en couleurs et en noir.
Published by Editions Tallandier, Paris 1961
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brochure Couverture Illustrée. Condition: Bon État. 122 pages en format 17 - 23 cm - photographies en couleurs et en noir.
Published by Editions Tallandier, Paris 1962
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brochure Couverture Illustrée. Condition: Bon État. 122 pages en format 17 - 23 cm - photographies en couleurs et en noir.