Mortiau Jacques Raymond Loonbeek (5 results)

Language: French
Published by Casterman, Tournai 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.27
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 7e édition, 319 p. Ill. Chiffre inscrit sur la tranche et la page de garde avant.Reliure d.édition un peu défraîchie et solidifiée avec du ruban.
Published by Louvain-la-Neuve 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 43.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. VOLUME 2 ONLY. This is a former Theological library copy but still in very good condition. All usual library markings with card folder on inside rear cover and filing sticker on spine. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. APPEARS TO HAVE HAD VERY MINIMAL USE… AS LIBRARY COPY. (Livre broché. VOLUME 2 UNIQUEMENT. Il s'agit d'un ancien exemplaire de la bibliothèque théologique, mais toujours en très bon état. Toutes les marques habituelles de la bibliothèque avec un dossier de cartes à l'intérieur de la couverture arrière et un autocollant de classement sur le dos. Les pages sont propres et non marquées. Les couvertures présentent une usure mineure due aux rayons. SEMBLE AVOIR EU UNE UTILISATION TRÈS MINIME EN TANT QU'EXEMPLAIRE DE BIBLIOTHÈQUE.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Language: French
Published by Les Éditions du Cerf Verlag; 2005
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 83.40
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 280 Seiten; mit einigen Bildern. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einige Anstreichungen und Anmerkungen mit Kugelschreiber im Text. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.

- Softcover
Seller: Costa Llibreter, Vic, B, SpainCosta Llibreter
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 109.69
US$ 33.57 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2001 Louvain-la-Neuve Chevetogne Recueil de travaux d'histoire et de philologie. 1612 pp. 25x15 cm. Enc. en rústica edit. Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas.
Published by Louvain-la-Neuve, Université de Louvain 2001 2001
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 157.37
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Complet en 2 volumes: ensemble xxx + 1612 pp., 25cm., brochures originales, dans la série "Université de Louvain. Recueil de treavaux d'histoire et de philologie" 7e série fascs.12-13, pages toujours non coupées, bel état, R79054.