Mosnat (27 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Editions Alcide Picard. Sans date.

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.08

    US$ 21.99 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Programme du 31 Mai 1902 et à l'arrêté du 27 Juillet 1905. Enseignement secondaire. Percaline de l'éditeur. 332 pages. Traces d'usage. Dos réparé.

  • Language: French

    Published by Forgotten Books 2019

    0666899673 / 9780666899675

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 49.93

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Teknik Üniversite Matbaası 1945

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librakons Rare Books and Collectibles, Istanbul, TurkeyLibrakons Rare Books and Collectibles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 14.95

    US$ 28.88 shipping 
    Ships from Turkey to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fair. Turkish, 23.5x17 cm. 406 s.

  • Language: French

    Published by Forgotten Books 2019

    0666899673 / 9780666899675

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.07

    US$ 7.87 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Forgotten Books 2019

    0259291420 / 9780259291428

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Forgotten Books 2019

    0259291420 / 9780259291428

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.40

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Alcide Picard et Kaan, éditeurs

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, , FranceLibrairie Alpha

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.27

    US$ 43.18 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    sd, in-12 relié percaline éditeur, 332pp - très bon état.

  • Published by ALCIDE PICARD, Paris 1923

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Relié. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :332 pp. Couverture ternie. Cote et tampons de bibliothèque. Tache 1er plat. Etiquette et annotations 2ème plat. Intérieur jauni. Petites taches d'encre sur marge 10 dernières pages, ne gêne pas la lecture. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Published by Bechtle Verlag 1964

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Dirk Buchholz, Stadtoldendorf, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Dirk Buchholz

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 6.44

    US$ 63.78 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    O-Hardcover, 210 Seiten. Format: 21,5*13,5. Mit Schutzumschlag. Mit transparenter Folie kaschiertes, ehemaliges Leihexemplar. Lagerungsspuren (der Einband ist etwas aufgebogen). Ansonsten guter, textsauberer Zustand.

  • Published by Alcide Picard

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 30.76

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. ROD0035217: s.D. In-12. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos fané, Intérieur bon état. 417p. Nombreuses gravures in texte. Elmpreinte à froid sur le 1er plat et le dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80261627: 1897. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 491 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

  • Published by PICARD & KAAN. 1905

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20037229: 1905. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos plié, Intérieur bon état. 416 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et figures en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 510-Mathématiques.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320151608: non daté. In-12. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 416 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

  • Published by L'AVENIR 1923

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 20.21

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. R320102636: 1923. In-8. En feuillets. Bon état, Livré sans Couverture, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Paginé de 244 à 248. . . . Classification Dewey : 331.88-Syndicalisme.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 28.08

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 466 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 31.40

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 464 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • More images

    Published by Forgotten Books

    0259291420 / 9780259291428

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book explores the application of analytic geometry techniques in studying planes and lines, spheres and conic surfaces. It delves into the intriguing world of three-dimensional geometry, equipping readers with the tools to analyze and understand the spatial relationships between g

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 244.41

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260270492: 1919. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 478 pages augmentées de quelques figures en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 510-Mathématiques.

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 350.00

    US$ 19.99 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Single Issue Magazine. Condition: Good. First Edition. 32 pages. Features: Fascinating news bits inside front cover; Merry Richmond, Virginia - Rich in Romance/The Rare Old Traditions are still Undimmed; Letting in the Alien (Immigration) Flood - Why? - Relatives have relatives and the Perlman Bill would admit them all; Two Doze

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1942 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1929 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1916 edition.

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1921 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 50.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 73.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 73.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 73.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie