Mutterer (57 results)

100 % fêtes - Plein d'idées pour s'amuser toute l'année
MATHIEU ROCHER, Anne Chiumino, Isabelle Schwartz, Virginie Rousset, Corinne Acha, Sophie Mutterer
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro ofrece una gran cantidad de ideas y actividades para organizar y animar fiestas durante todo el año. Incluye sugerencias para cumpleaños, carnaval, Navidad, fiestas de pijamas, el Día del Padre y de la Madre, y la llegada de la primavera. Encontrarás invitaciones, decoraciones, refrigerios, jue…gos, manualidades y regalos. Las actividades propuestas son sencillas y variadas, diseñadas para complacer a todos los invitados. ¡Con este libro, la diversión está garantizada! EAN: 9782747032711 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: 100 % fêtes - Plein d'idées pour s'amuser toute l'année Autor: MATHIEU ROCHER| Anne Chiumino| Isabelle Schwartz| Virginie Rousset| Corinne Acha| Sophie Mutterer Editorial: Bayard Jeunesse Idioma: fr Páginas: 120 Formato: tapa blanda. Schwartz, Isabelle; Rousset, Virginie (illustrator).

100 % fêtes - Plein d'idées pour s'amuser toute l'année
MATHIEU ROCHER, Anne Chiumino, Isabelle Schwartz, Virginie Rousset, Corinne Acha et Sophie Mutterer
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.…Schwartz, Isabelle; Rousset, Virginie (illustrator).

100 % fêtes - Plein d'idées pour s'amuser toute l'année
MATHIEU ROCHER, Anne Chiumino, Isabelle Schwartz, Virginie Rousset, Corinne Acha et Sophie Mutterer
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Schwartz, Isabell…e; Rousset, Virginie (illustrator).

100 % fêtes - Plein d'idées pour s'amuser toute l'année
MATHIEU ROCHER, Anne Chiumino, Isabelle Schwartz, Virginie Rousset, Corinne Acha et Sophie Mutterer
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Schwartz, Isabell…e; Rousset, Virginie (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.03
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Aki (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.20
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 16.52
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Bayard Jeunesse collection , 2015. 1 volume format In-4 bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. French édition - Livre issu de déstockage JAMAIS LU pouvant présenter des petits plis cornes marques de manipulation sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en très bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée. 20x30x2cm. 2017. Broché. 60 pages. Fine. Mach, Delphine (aki…) (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Fine. French édition - Livre présentant des marques de stockage et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en très bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 20x30x2cm. 2026. Broché. 60 pages. Fine. Mach, Delphine (aki) (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.88
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. French édition - Livre issu de déstockage JAMAIS LU pouvant présenter des petits plis cornes marques de manipulation sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en très bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée. 20x30x2cm. 2017. SPIRALE. 60 pages. Fine. Mach, Delphine (ak…i) (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.76
US$ 19.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.02
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by RENE DEBRESSE EDITEUR
Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FranceLIVROCCAZ
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 27.34 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: bon tat. broch 46 pages avec des photographies.

Published by René debresse Sans date
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 27.33
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat légèrement jauni. in8. Sans date. Broché. frontispice couleurs. Good.
More imagesSeller: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIA SANZ, MADRID, M, SpainLIBRERIA ANTICUARIA SANZ
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.45
US$ 18.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
ANDRE J MUTTERER JEAN SONKIN L'Irlande. Préface d'André Siegried de l'Académie Française.- Paris, René Debresse, Editeur, s.f. (195?)- en 4º mayor holandesa, 46 pp. 1 h. Láminas.
Published by Berger-Levrault
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, , FranceLibrairie Alpha
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 43.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1924, in-12 broché, 274pp avec un envoi de l'auteur - bon état.
Published by Jerome do bentzinger 2012
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Colmar, br.; in-8, 121 pp. Ecorné.
Published by René Debresse - Paris sd, Paris
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 22.57
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat Satisfaisant. in-4 Description :46 pp. Illustré de photos n/b in et hors texte. Illustration couleur de M. Sonkin en frontispice. Couverture illustrée défraichie aux coins frottés. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

Published by Berger-Levrault 1924
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, FranceLibrairie les mains dans les poches
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.11
US$ 51.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. In-12 de 274 pp.; broché de l'éditeur. 2e édition. La librairie offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 20% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 18 EUR.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.44
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Mach, Delphine (aki) (illustrator).