Myrha (65 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (62)
  • Comics (3)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by l'ecole des loisirs 2006

    • Softcover

    Seller: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, U.S.A.Burm Booksellers

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 7.25 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Soft cover. Text in French. Nominal edge wear. Corner bumped, lightly. Else, tight and square. KIDS/PETS/FRENCH.

  • Language: English

    Published by Schiffer Military/ Aviation History, Atglen 1999

    0764309072 / 9780764309076

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 5.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very good. Paperback. 64pp. Very good in publisher's wraps.

  • Language: English

    Published by Schiffer Military History 1999

    0764309080 / 9780764309083

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.82

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2007

    2211089976 / 9782211089975

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.24

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2022

    2343257388 / 9782343257389

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2022

    2343257388 / 9782343257389

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.65

    US$ 16.20 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. EDL collection , 2022. 1 volume format In-12 très bon 68 pages. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.65

    US$ 16.20 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. EDL collection , 2022. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon 68 pages. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by n/a

    2211088813 / 9782211088817

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Biglouche es un gato muy peculiar que nunca sale de casa porque es diferente a los demás: bizquea desde su nacimiento. Incapaz de cazar ratones, los otros gatos se burlan de él. Un día, un búho le indica la dirección del Doctor Miro, quien podría cambiar su vida. Este libro infantil narra una historia de

  • Language: French

    Published by L'Ecole des Loisirs 2007

    2211089976 / 9782211089975

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 8.89

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 26 pages. French language. 7.32x5.75x0.39 inches. In Stock. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Monogram Aviation Publications 1983

    091414412X / 9780914144120

    • Softcover

    Seller: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, U.S.A.Boomer's Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 24.00

    US$ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. Reprint. An interesting title in the Close-Up Series. Clean and tight, this saddle stapled copy shows some modest rubbing and modest edge/corner wear to card covers, but is an otherwise nice copy without interior flaws. B/W photos, line drawings and color profiles.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2013

    2211214029 / 9782211214025

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2007

    2211089976 / 9782211089975

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.31

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2022

    2211314414 / 9782211314411

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2007

    2211089976 / 9782211089975

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.74

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2007

    2211089976 / 9782211089975

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by L'Ecole des Loisirs 2007

    221108754X / 9782211087544

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2012

    221120824X / 9782211208246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.33

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by n/a 2003

    2211088813 / 9782211088817

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 8.34

    US$ 16.20 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Livre.

  • Language: French

    Published by L'Ecole des Loisirs 2007

    221108754X / 9782211087544

    • Hardcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.05

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Album. Condition: Brand New. 14 pages. French language. 8.27x8.11x0.47 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: French

    Published by L'Ecole des Loisirs 2004

    2211077749 / 9782211077743

    • Hardcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.72

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Album. Condition: Brand New. 36 pages. French language. 10.16x9.37x0.32 inches. In Stock. Verbizh, Myrha (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by L'Ecole des Loisirs 2012

    221120824X / 9782211208246

    • Hardcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.74

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Album. Condition: Brand New. 36 pages. French language. 9.61x7.64x0.32 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2022

    2343257388 / 9782343257389

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.87

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDL 2013

    2211214029 / 9782211214025

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.65

    US$ 34.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by Porrenttruy, Societe jurassienne dEmulation 2003

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, , GermanyBookstore-Online

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Limitierte Auflage von 500 Stück. 20 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gebrauchten sehr guten Zustand. Die vorhandenen Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren sind nur äußerst gering. Buch trägt die Nr. III / XXII und von beiden Herausgebern signiert. Vorsatzblatt mit kleiner privater Zeichung von R. Myr