Nebut (7 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former librar…y book. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Couverture différente. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritat ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good.… Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Different cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: La Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung, Bonn, NRW, GermanyLa Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.68
US$ 45.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Softcover. Condition: New. 1a. ed. 200x125 mm. Erste Auflage, 192 Seiten. Rústica con solapas. Sprache: Spanisch, il. b/n. fotos de las autoras. NUEVO / NEU / NEW. «¿Qué ocurre cuando las migraciones globales vuelven fluido el lugar de un individuo en el mundo y las fronteras se diluyen, cuando heredamos la condición de exiliado…s, de migrantes, cuando nuestras vidas van y vienen entre viejos y nuevos hogares?». Mariaesther Alarcón-Nebout. migrante. adj. una experiencia vital que rara vez se cuenta en femenino. Autoras: Reyes Navas (España), Karina Matheus (Venezuela), J.J. Richards (Argentina), Raquel Rivas Rojas (Venezuela), Érika Tercero Salinas (Nicaragua), Nuria Arnáiz (México), Sofía Carrère (Chile), Berna Wang (España), Mariana Torres (Brasil), Andrea Márquez (Argentina), Federica Consalvi (Venezuela), Lorena Briedis (Venezuela), Mariaesther Alarcón-Nebout (Perú). [migración latinoamericana+antología de cuentos+mujeres+inmigración]. ** 10% DESCUENTO/RABATT/DISCOUNT PRIMAVERA * excl. New German Books * * * * 20,70 (original price 23,00) **.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320022170: 1980. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 273 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Girardot & Cie 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thot, MOUVAUX, , FranceLibrairie Thot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 164.53
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Pas de jaquette. Un volume In8, relié sans jaquette, 3e édition, tome 2, 1952, 412 pages, bon état, (traces ou marques en reliure avec coupure sur le haut de coiffe, coupure à l'intérieur du dernier plat mais qui n'a pas transpercé ce dernier). Envoi soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 32.98
US$ 572.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Ancien livre de Bibliothèque, un peu abîmé - Unix pour l'utilisateur (2000) - Grand Format.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 32.98
US$ 572.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Ancien livre de Bibliothèque, un peu abîmé - Unix pour l'utilisateur (2000) - Grand Format.