Nevermann Worms E a Petri (7 results)

Published by Paris - 1972 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 17.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ed. Payot, Paris - 1972, coll "Les religions de l'humanité", in-8, broché, 391 pages Excellent état.
Published by Paris/ Payot 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Stefan Krüger
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kartoniert. 391 S. Oktn., ger. best. (Ethnologie; Pazifik; Australien). Buch.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Philosophique J. Vrin, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Philosophique J. Vrin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. NEVERMANN (H.), WORMS (E.-A.), PETRI (H.). Les religions du Pacifique et d'Australie. p., 1972, in-8°, br., ill. in t.

Published by Payot, Paris, 1972
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 44.47
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
225x140mm, 391pages, broché. Bon état. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Published by Stuttgart Kohlhammer 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Galerie Valentien GmbH, Stuttgart, GermanyGalerie Valentien GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.77
US$ 69.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. OLn., OU., 329 S., 23,5 x 15,5 cm, Schutzumschlag mit Einrissen, Buchschnitt leicht verschmutzt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, partly dirty, dust jacket with closed tears, apart from that very good condition, 1. Aufl. 670 gr.

Published by Payot 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 77.80
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320130779: 1972. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 391 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 299-Autres religions, théosophie.
Seller: Antiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 40.54
US$ 22.92 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stuttgart 1968. 329 Ss. Olwd. (Die Religionen der Menschheit 5/2).