Oconnell: Signed (721 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 1997

    0399142347 / 9780399142345

    Series: Mallory, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on title page. In protective mylar cover.

  • Language: English

    Published by Tilbury House Publishers 2013

    0884483355 / 9780884483359

    Series: Tilbury House Nature Book, Book 1 of 18. Book 1 of 18 - Tilbury House Nature Book

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Like New dust jacket. Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 2002

    0399149287 / 9780399149283

    Series: Mallory, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on flyleaf. With remainder mark.

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 1999

    0399144951 / 9780399144950

    Series: Mallory, Book 5 of 12. Book 5 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994

    0399139753 / 9780399139758

    Series: Mallory, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Oxford University Press 1989

    0195053591 / 9780195053593

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 1996

    0399141685 / 9780399141683

    Series: Mallory, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Oxford University Press 1989

    0195053591 / 9780195053593

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page. Dampstained.

  • Language: English

    Published by Claves & Petry Ltd 1996

    0965309304 / 9780965309301

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Word Association Publishers 2020

    1595710817 / 9781595710819

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Signed by editors on title page. (air force, pilots, personal narratives).

  • Language: English

    Published by Llumina Pr 2007

    1595266887 / 9781595266880

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.38

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by Emerson on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 1999

    0399144951 / 9780399144950

    Series: Mallory, Book 5 of 12. Book 5 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Open Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Open Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Signed. Ex-library book with usual markings. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 2002

    0399149287 / 9780399149283

    Series: Mallory, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.60

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Includes dust jacket. Signed. First Edition. first printing, signed by author, near fine in dj.

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 2006

    0399153950 / 9780399153952

    Series: Mallory, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.64

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Includes dust jacket. Signed. Signed by author..

  • Language: English

    Published by G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York 2003

    0399150846 / 9780399150845

    Series: Mallory, Book 7 of 12. Book 7 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.50

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. AT3 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Mallory Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 288 pages. Satisfaction Guarantee

  • Language: English

    Published by G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York 2004

    0399152113 / 9780399152115

    Series: Mallory, Book 8 of 12. Book 8 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. D4 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. A Mallory Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 306 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 2004

    0399152113 / 9780399152115

    Series: Mallory, Book 8 of 12. Book 8 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.06

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Includes dust jacket. Signed. Signed by the author.

  • Language: English

    Published by Cartwheel Books 2000

    0439158044 / 9780439158046

    Series: Read with Me Cartwheel Books (Scholastic Paperback), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Read with Me Cartwheel Books (Scholastic Paperback)

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on half title page. Slightly dampstained. O'Connell, Jennifer (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Firefly Books 2008

    0944475353 / 9780944475355

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, U.S.A.2Vbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.85

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade paperback. Condition: Very good. Reprint ed. Trade paperback (US). Picture book. Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. signed by author cover corner separation and curl. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. CB 76. O'Connell, Jennifer Barrett (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Word Association Publishers 2020

    1595710817 / 9781595710819

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by co-authors Ralph Minker and Sandra O'Connell on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Argento Publishing 2021

    1947709453 / 9781947709454

    Series: Echoes of Ventlight, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Echoes of Ventlight

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Volume 1. Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by Claves & Petry Ltd 1996

    0965309304 / 9780965309301

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.51

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by MTV Books 2008

    1416563350 / 9781416563358

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.51

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.

  • Language: English

    Published by G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York 2008

    0399155147 / 9780399155147

    Series: Mallory, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.99

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. V4 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 340 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - ove

  • Language: English

    Published by The Mysterious Press 1992

    0892964723 / 9780892964727

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, U.S.A.Garys Books-Log Cabin Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 6.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. First Printing. Winner of the The Mysterious Press Discovery Contest for Best First Mystery. Author of THE SKIN PALACE. Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 2003

    0399150846 / 9780399150845

    Series: Mallory, Book 7 of 12. Book 7 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, U.S.A.Garys Books-Log Cabin Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 6.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Signed by Author(s) 0399150846 First edition, First Printing. Signed by the author on the title page. Not inscribed, price clipped or otherwise marked. Securely wrapped, dust jacket in protective cover and shipped in a box. Full # line starting with a 1. F/F. Signed by Aut

  • Language: English

    Published by G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994

    0399139753 / 9780399139758

    Series: Mallory, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Mallory

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, U.S.A.Garys Books-Log Cabin Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 6.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Signed by Author(s) 0399139753 First edition. First printing. NOT inscribed,NOT REMAINDER marked. NOT ex library. Not Book Club. Signed on the title page. Securely wrapped and shipped in a box. Fine/Fine. Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by Sheed & Ward 1996

    1556123221 / 9781556123221

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 11.84

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on front endpage. (spiritual healing, multiple sclerosis, healing).

  • Language: English

    Published by Putnam Adult 1998

    0399143807 / 9780399143809

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Marion Conti, Scottsdale, AZ, U.S.A.Marion Conti

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.00

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. Signed by Author(s).

  • Language: English

    Published by G.P. Putnam's Sons, NY 1997

    0399142347 / 9780399142345

    Series: Mallory, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Mallory

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, U.S.A.William Ross, Jr.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. First Edition. Advance Reading Copy (ARC). First American Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, by author on the FULL title page. Unread Fine book with out dust jacket as issued. NO remainder mark, NO previous owner markings or inscriptions, NOT price clipped, NO