Patrick Duriez (16 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.46
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.30
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. French édition. Le livre qui n'a jamais été lu présente des marques de stockage sur la tranche et/ou les pourtours mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 24x16x1cm. 2016. Broché. 128 pages. Very Good.

Mémo visuel de physiologie humaine - 3e éd.
Canu, Marie-Hélène; Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Pétrault, Olivier; Amiot, Xavier
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.80
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Assas Editions, Paris 2007
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 149-286. Couverture défraîchie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by SER-SA, Paris 2007
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 149-286. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

Le cours de physiologie humaine - 3e éd.: 157 fiches de cours, 150 QCM et exercices corrigés
Canu, Marie-Hélène; Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Pétrault, Olivier
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.91
US$ 35.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.24
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Le Cours De Physiologie Humaine : Licence Sciences De La Vie, Staps, Santé : 149 Fiches De Cours, 15
Language: French
Published by Dunod 2021
Series: Tout en fiches, Book 6 of 10. Book 6 of 10 - Tout en fiches
- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.84
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Physiologie humaine - tout le cours en fiches - licence, staps, sante
Canu, Marie-Hélène; Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Pétrault, Olivier
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 39.11
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. ed.2016. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Mémo visuel de physiologie humaine
Canu, Marie-Hélène; Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Pétrault, Olivier; Amiot, Xavier
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 65.30
US$ 61.92 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782100862030.

Mémo visuel de physiologie humaine - 3e éd.
Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 18.15
US$ 121.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Physiologie humaine: Licence Sciences de la vie, STAPS, santé
Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.38
US$ 121.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 480 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Physiologie humaine: Licence Sciences de la vie, STAPS, santé
Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 26.14
US$ 121.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 480 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Le cours de physiologie humaine
Canu, Marie-Hélène; Bérézowski, Vincent; Duriez, Patrick; Langlet, Cécile; Mariot, Pascal; Pétrault, Olivier
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 93.85
US$ 61.92 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782100872763.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.52
US$ 572.88 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Livre de bibliothèque, tampons présents - éviter les maladies cardiaques (2016) - Grand Format.