Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity (edition ), 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity December 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Used - Good. No Jacket. Slight shelf wear on the boards. No dust jacket.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company (edition ), 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company (edition ), 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Unity Books, Unity Village, Missouri, 1984
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: Vintage Book Shoppe, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. unknown (illustrator). unknown. The book is in very good condition, with a sturdy maroon cloth cover featuring gold lettering. The spine is intact, showing minimal wear. There is no dust jacket present. The pages are clean and well-preserved, with only minor signs of use. This copy is not signed or inscribed, and there are no library markings. Overall, it is a well-kept edition suitable for both collectors and those seeking a reliable hymnal for regular use.
Language: English
Published by Little Brown and Company March 2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Little Brown & Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316601691 ISBN 13: 9780316601696
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: SueAle Books, Canal Winchester, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. Co-written with actress Viola Davis, an incredible courtroom drama with an unforgettable character in Judge Stone. Same or next day shipping!
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: Olimpianbooks, Avon Lake, OH, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. 1st Edition. Brand New. MINT. First Printing.
Language: English
Published by Unity School of Christianity, 1993
ISBN 10: 0871591766 ISBN 13: 9780871591760
Seller: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Cover. very good hardcover as new.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, New York, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316579831 ISBN 13: 9780316579834
Seller: Beaver Bridge Books, Holiday Island, AR, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Stated first edition March 2026 and stated Printing 1, 2025. Mylar protected dust jacket is clean and bright with very mild shelf wear. No tears, creases or stains. Boards are clean, spine is tight and corners are square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Not price clipped, remaindered or library withdrawn Shipped padded in a box with tracking number provided on domestic shipping.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316601691 ISBN 13: 9780316601696
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown and Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 0316601691 ISBN 13: 9780316601696
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.