Pecqueux (43 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Dallé-Asté, Stéphanie (illus…trator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net…price to charity organizations. Dallé-Asté, Stéphanie (illustrator).

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Dolibris, Madrid, M, SpainDolibris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.34
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1983. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1983. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of thi…s item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.14
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. Ens Lyon collection , 2020. 1 volume format In-8 très bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.50
US$ 16.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Terrains de la musique: Approches socio-anthropologiques du fait musical contemporain (French Edition)
Pecqueux, Anthony; Roueff, Olivier; Rulhes, Christophe; Petiau, Anne; Perrenoud, Marc; Jouvenet, Morgan; Buscatto, Marie; Brandl, Emmanuel; Baltazar, Marie
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.33
US$ 19.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.68
US$ 19.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.26
US$ 22.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
Published by Droguet-Ardant 1983
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.88
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :358 pp. Pliures sur la couverture. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 44.87
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.03
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 273 pages. French language. 8.43x5.20x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Published by Droguet-Ardant, France 1983
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.82
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. In-8 Description :358 pp. Tampon sur la page de garde. Couverture défraîchie ( pliures). Pastille autocollante sur le 1er plat. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.14
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20277721: 2007. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61PAGES - Nombreux dessins bleu/blanc, dans et hors texte, par Carmen Muller. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 3.62
US$ 65.17 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 290737-1 - Jeux de basket-ball à l'école, Pecqueux, Claudine, 2004.
More imagesCorse - Cadre naturel - Histoire - Art - Littérature - Langue - Economie - Traditions populaires
ETTORI Fernand - PECQUEUX-BARBONI Rennie - POMPONI Françis - RAVIS-GIORDANI Georges - SIMI Pierre - RENUCCI Janine
Published by Bonneton 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie de la Garenne, CLICHY, FranceLibrairie de la Garenne
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 42.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. gr. In-8 br. (16 x 24), 432 p., nombreuses ill. n. et b. et coul., cartes, couverture à rabats, bon état. Voir le sommaire sur photos jointes.
More imagesPublished by CAVALIER BLEU 2009
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.08
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide proche du très bon état intérieur propre. 10 8x1 4x18cm. 2009. Broché. 158 pages. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.16
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Condition: New
US$ 25.55
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Terrains de la musique - approches socio-anthropologique du fait musical contemporain
Pecqueux, Anthony; Roueff, Olivier; Rulhes, Christophe; Petiau, Anne; Perrenoud, Marc; Jouvenet, Morgan; Buscatto, Marie; Brandl, Emmanuel; Baltazar, Marie
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.71
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Terrains de la musique - approches socio-anthropologique du fait musical contemporain
Pecqueux, Anthony; Roueff, Olivier; Rulhes, Christophe; Petiau, Anne; Perrenoud, Marc; Jouvenet, Morgan; Buscatto, Marie; Brandl, Emmanuel; Baltazar, Marie
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.71
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.30
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Edition Saint-Germain-Des-Press ca. 1984. 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.80
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Zustand: AKZEPTABLER Zustand! HC1-190-6/8-00635751 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 99.

Published by DROGUET-ARDANT 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260170499: 1983. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 358 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.

Published by DROGUET & ARDANT 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.72
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320104145: 1983. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 358 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 260-Théologie sociale chrétienne.