Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag ca. 1970., 1970
ISBN 10: 3442029074 ISBN 13: 9783442029075
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 160 Seiten Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Language: German
Published by Ullstein & Co., Berlin / Wien, 1916
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Roman. PBd. 8 ° 286 S Rücken geplatzt.
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Risse; Farbveränderung durch Alter/Sonne.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Berlin;, Johannes Knoblauch Verlag,
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
192 S.; Ppbd.; 12x19cm. Kapitale etwas eingerissen; Ecken u. Kanten berieben; Ecken eingebogen; leseschief; Papier gedunkelt; sonst ordentlich.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Callwey Georg D.W. GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3766722689 ISBN 13: 9783766722683
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el mundo del lujo canino con este libro de Manuela von Perfall. A través de 220 páginas, explora colecciones de fotografías y técnicas fotográficas centradas en perros. Descubre el arte de capturar la esencia y el estilo de vida de estos compañeros peludos en imágenes de alta calidad. Un libro imprescindible para los amantes de los perros y la fotografía. EAN: 9783832791742 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Luxury for Dogs Autor: Manuela von Perfall Editorial: teNeues Idioma: mul Páginas: 220 Formato: tapa dura.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by teNeues Verlag GmbH + Co KG 30/06/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 3832791744 ISBN 13: 9783832791742
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones 29, Sant Cugat del Vallès, 1992
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Sexualidad (illustrator). 2ª Edición. Col. Inicio La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 32.03
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Published by Leipzig, Schumann o.J. [ca. 1905]., 1905
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, Germany
16.-20.Tsd. u. 11.-20.Tsd. Kl.-8°. 96; 96 S. Priv. Hlwd. Vors.e min. gebräunt; Leinenrücken etw. altersfleckig; innen sehr sauberes Expl, solide Buchbinderarbeit.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editora Nacional, 1981
Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, Spain
Rústica. Condition: Buen estado. 303pp.