Language: German
Published by Care- Line Verlag Und, 2004
ISBN 10: 3937252185 ISBN 13: 9783937252186
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Care- Line Verlag Und, 2004
ISBN 10: 3937252185 ISBN 13: 9783937252186
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Pappband. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Druck der 1. Aufl. 129 Seiten Kanten gering berieben / bestossen /// Standort Wimregal . HAGG-0786 ISBN 9783122831981 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 374.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hard Cover. Condition: Acceptable. No Jacket. Ex-library with the usual features. The interior is clean and tight. Binding is good. Cover shows light wear. 331 pages. Ex-Library.
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 129 Seiten Klett 2004 - gb. Gr. 86-2NXQ-J3WK Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 345.
Language: English
Published by World Scientific Publishing Comp, 1989
ISBN 10: 9971506785 ISBN 13: 9789971506780
Seller: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Language: English
Published by Walther KÃ nig, KÃ ln, 2019
ISBN 10: 3960984588 ISBN 13: 9783960984580
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. Copyright. 200 S. ; 21 cm Literaturverz. S. 191 - 198 Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Einband minimal berieben / schwach fleckig. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9783894720759 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Published by Städtische Galerie Waldkraiburg und twomonsters agency, Düsseldorf, 2009
ISBN 10: 3937295976 ISBN 13: 9783937295978
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Peter Böhnisch (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Köln, Janus August 1994., 1994
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Germany
First Edition
1. Auflage,. 159 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes, neuwertiges Exemplar! Inhalt: Politisches Leben im Kaiserreich, Hexenprozesse im Schulunterricht, Ketzer in Köln, Das rituelle Leben der mittelalterlichen Stadt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8°, Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart Klett, Ernst, Verlag GmbH, 1997
ISBN 10: 3122831988 ISBN 13: 9783122831981
Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Germany
Association Member: BOEV
10. Condition: Wie neu. 1996. 129 S. farb. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by MENSAJERO, Bilbao, 1993
Seller: LLIBRERIA TECNICA. M. Gemma Serra Pérez, SABADELL, B, Spain
Rústica. Condition: Muy bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy bien. 3ra edición. Obra de tres volúmenes. Publicada en Bilbao el año 1993. Encuaderanción en rústica. Tercera edición. 174, 125 y127 páginas respectivamente. 24x17x2.5 cm. Peso: No. Libro.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Wallstein Erfolgstitel - Belletristik und Sachbuch, 2025
ISBN 10: 3835358472 ISBN 13: 9783835358478
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New. 2.
Language: English
Published by Walther König / Koenig Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 3960981546 ISBN 13: 9783960981541
Seller: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, Switzerland
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 25 x 29 cm, 224 Seiten/pages - The title Academy of Tal R should be understood as a mildly humorous provocation, since Tal R's artwork always appears free, wild, searching, vital and simply unacademic. Through an overview of his work from the past twenty years and a series of new works, the exhibition showed that Tal R from the outset has been a storyteller with a special eye for the overlooked, hidden and repressed spaces of modern life. In his art and thinking, Tal R is constantly interested in everything that goes against conformity.
Seller: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, U.S.A.
Hardcover.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1.,. 48 Seiten Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 141.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 85.80
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 0415652294 ISBN 13: 9780415652292
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 512.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10: 0415652294 ISBN 13: 9780415652292
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 93.98
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 93.97
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 0415652294 ISBN 13: 9780415652292
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. 512.
Language: German
Published by Schüren Presseverlag Marburg,, 1993
ISBN 10: 3894720751 ISBN 13: 9783894720759
Seller: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Germany
21 x 14. 200 Seiten. OKart. Guter/Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 271.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2016-01-01, 2016
ISBN 10: 3060673624 ISBN 13: 9783060673629
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 38.58
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2017-01-01, 2017
ISBN 10: 3060674604 ISBN 13: 9783060674602
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 38.71
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Bildungsmedien Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juni 2017), 2017
ISBN 10: 3141150753 ISBN 13: 9783141150759
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
First Edition
Hardback. Condition: New. 1.
Condition: New. Peter Heil, Henning Scheich, Eike Budinger, Reinhard KonigUnderstanding human hearing is not only a scientific challenge but also a problem of growing social and political importance, given the steadily increasing numbers of people with hearing deficits.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh, 2016
ISBN 10: 3060673632 ISBN 13: 9783060673636
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 46.49
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.31x7.32x0.71 inches. In Stock.