Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by William Morrow (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0688158749 ISBN 13: 9780688158743
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Fleming H. Revell Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 080075574X ISBN 13: 9780800755744
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Fleming H. Revell Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 080075574X ISBN 13: 9780800755744
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator).
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145918 ISBN 13: 9780876145913
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter J. Thornton (illustrator).