Language: English
Published by Sequoia Children's Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692484 ISBN 13: 9781642692488
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dave E Phillips (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Mills, Meredith E (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sequoia Children's Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692484 ISBN 13: 9781642692488
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condition: Fair. Dave E Phillips (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Publications International, Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 1450821804 ISBN 13: 9781450821803
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Publications International, Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 1450821804 ISBN 13: 9781450821803
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Pawz Publishing, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 0986130907 ISBN 13: 9780986130908
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Phillips, Rebekah E (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Pawz Publishing, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 0986130907 ISBN 13: 9780986130908
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Phillips, Rebekah E (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530666945 ISBN 13: 9781530666942
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 0. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Regal Books (edition First Edition), 1980
ISBN 10: 0830707573 ISBN 13: 9780830707577
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Sequoia Children's Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692484 ISBN 13: 9781642692488
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
board_book. Condition: Very Good. Dave E Phillips (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Pawz Publishing, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 0986130907 ISBN 13: 9780986130908
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Phillips, Rebekah E (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by Harvard Education Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1682530876 ISBN 13: 9781682530870
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by Derrydale Press (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0936513292 ISBN 13: 9780936513294
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Education Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1682530876 ISBN 13: 9781682530870
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530666945 ISBN 13: 9781530666942
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Phoenix International Publications, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692484 ISBN 13: 9781642692488
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dave E Phillips (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.