Profenna (12 results)
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by La Bottega delle Parole (1 gennaio 2012) 2012
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by La Bottega delle Parole (1 gennaio 2012) 2012
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.70
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by , Edizioni G.U.S. 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.01
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato. Condition: Good. 0. Legatura artigianale. Copertina in cartone telato ombrata, taglio superiore brunito, ingialliti gli altri due. Firma in primo sguardo. Alcune pagine con sottolineature e annotazioni a matite di differenti colori. Libro rarissimo, in forma dattiloscritta, in -8, importante per la ricerca. Il libro è…organizzato in una appendice e due parti.Appendice: Richiami algebrici, calcolo combinatorio e trigonometria.Parte 1) matrici, determinanti, sistemi lineari, funzioni e geometria analitica.Parte 2) limiti, derivati e differenziali, studio funzioni, integrali, serie, equazioni differenziali, calcolo differenziale in più variali e complementi. Buono (Good) . Book.
More imagesPublished by , Potes 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.01
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
flexi bound. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina: brunita, ingiallita, cartonata. Pagine testo: ingiallite lievemente. non rilegato Buono (Good) . Book.
More imagesPublished by , P.O.T.E.S. s.d.
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.08
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
fogli sciolti. Condition: Good. Copertina ombrata, macchiata e leggermente rovinata ai margini, tagli e pagine leggermente ingialliti 120 Buono (Good) . Book.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by La Bottega delle Parole (1 gennaio 2012) 2012
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.37
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.80
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: Italian
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIA SILENTE, Bojano, CB, ItalyLIBRERIA SILENTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.27
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used: Good. IL VOLUME è SOTTOLINEATO IN MATITA Buono (Good) IL VOLUME Ã SOTTOLINEATO IN MATITA.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by La Bottega delle Parole (1 gennaio 2012) 2012
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.87
US$ 86.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.77
US$ 86.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.