Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Small Giants Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0578914255 ISBN 13: 9780578914251
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Mike Puglielli (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Like New. Signed by both authors.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 8846765893 ISBN 13: 9788846765895
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro explora el concepto de formación integral en el pensamiento de Karl Marx. Analiza cómo Marx concebía la educación y el desarrollo humano en el contexto de la sociedad capitalista, examinando su visión de una educación que promueva el desarrollo completo de las capacidades físicas e intelectuales de los individuos. El autor, Edoardo Puglielli, profundiza en las ideas de Marx sobre la educación y su relevancia para la sociedad contemporánea. EAN: 9788846765895 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía|Educación|Historia Título: La formazione integrale in Karl Marx Autor: Edoardo Puglielli Editorial: Edizioni ETS Idioma: it Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Il Mulino, 1979
Seller: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, Italy
brossura. Condition: discreto. in 8 pp. 269.
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Adriatica Editrice, Bari, 1970
Seller: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. Cloth, very good.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
US$ 30.38
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. Series: Biblioteca di Filologia Romanza 174p small format brown cloth, corners rubbed, pages nice and clean, firm binding, hardly used, a firm and clean copy Language: Italian.
Published by Società Editrice Il Mulino, Bologna,, 1977
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
First Edition
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Bologna, Società Editrice Il Mulino cm.14,5x21, pp.269, brossura, cop.fig. Ottimo esempl. Collana La Nuova Scienza. Serie di linguistica e critica letteraria. Prima edizione.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Condition: NEW. Elisa Puglielli (illustrator).
Language: Italian
Published by Rubbettino (18 marzo 2025), 2025
ISBN 10: 8849884303 ISBN 13: 9788849884302
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Published by Carocci, 2010
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italy
Brossura. Condition: Usato - Ottimo. Puglielli Annarita: Dizionario Italiano-Somalo Collana Lingue e letterature Carocci/86. Carocci, 2010. In-8 (Cm 24 x 17), pp. 747, brossura editoriale ill. Minimi segni d'uso, Ottimo.
Language: English
Published by Undena Publications,U.S., 1980
ISBN 10: 0890039186 ISBN 13: 9780890039182
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by L'Harmattan Italia ; L'Harmattan, Torino, Paris, 2009
ISBN 10: 2296093809 ISBN 13: 9782296093805
Seller: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, United Kingdom
Signed
US$ 27.62
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Fine. 177 pages : illustrations ; 21 cm + 1 DVD. Inscribed by Author(s).
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Published by Il Mulino, 1977
Seller: Asano Bookshop, Nagoya, AICHI, Japan
Condition: Good. Paperback, tan, foxed spine, cover and edge of book, in good condition, 269pp.
Published by Adriatica editrice, Bari, 1970
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italy
Cartonato. Biblioteca di filologia romanza 15 Numero di tavole: 0 pp.174 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Copertina con tracce di polvere. Pagine leggermente ingiallite.Testo in Lingua Italiana.
Published by Edizioni delle autonomie, ROMA, 1979
ISBN 13: 2561892274378
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Prefazione di Italo Pietra, pagine ingiallite ai bordi causa tempo, con illustrazioni in nero nei testi, brossura editoriale illustrata, dlrssibile, leggermente ingiallita, sbiadita ai margini, con qualche superficiale graffio al posteriore ed usura da scaffalatura. Numero pagine 96.
Language: Italian
Published by Rubbettino (18 marzo 2025), 2025
ISBN 10: 8849884303 ISBN 13: 9788849884302
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, Italy
Condition: new.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by il Mulino, Bologna, 1977
Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, VT, Italy
brossura. Condition: Good. 0. In 8', br. ed., pp. 269;segni d'uso alla cop., interno leggermente brunito ma in buono stato. ***Books dated over 70 years old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Book.