Raigniac (21 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2003. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2003. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Esta noche, Sami y Julie duermen en casa de sus abuelos. Pero Sami se despierta: ¡se ha hecho pipí en la cama! Además, incluye un pequeño documental para comprender el papel del agua en el cuerpo humano. Esta colección de lectura a dos voces, en la que el adulto lee el texto y el niño nombra las palabras…ilustradas, permite al niño estructurar su lenguaje, prepararse para el aprendizaje de la lectura y comprender sus propias emociones gracias a temas que le son familiares. ¡Pequeñas historias que hacen hablar a los niños! EAN: 9782017080794 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Le petit pipi de Sami Idioma: fr Páginas: 30.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 13x17 8x0 9cm. 2022. Broché. 192 pages. Very Good. Callias, Aurore (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 70.32
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15%…of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 50.04
US$ 34.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.27
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.27
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie Diogène SARL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions de Bonnefonds, 1990, 240 p., cartonnage éditeur sous jaquette, environ 33x25cm. Bords de la jaquette un peu froissés avec de petites fentes sur le bord supérieur du premier plat. Bon état pour le reste et intérieur très propre. Tome 2 seul.
- Hardcover
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 57.23
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
EDITIONS DE BONNEFONDS. 1999. In-4 Carré - Cartonnage éditeur illustré - Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 288 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en couleurs et noir et blanc, dans et hors texte - e,nvoi rapide et soigné Livres ASIN: 2951317522 SKU: M54-XPW-C…9F.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1822 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 55 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 55.
- Softcover
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 95.38
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: bon exemplaire. T. II - couverture souple illustrée - In-4, 25 cm X 33 cm - Illustrations en texte - Tableaux Généalogiques - 240 pages - bon exemplaire - Envoi rapide et soigné Livres. oui (illustrator).
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.57
US$ 49.48 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions de Bonnefonds, 1999. In-4, cart. éd. illustr. en coul., 288 pp., très nombr. illustr. en couleurs, dans le texte et à pleine-page. /S85 Bonne condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2,086.41
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: bon exemplaire. Ed. de bonnefond - 1989 à 1999 - Edition Orignale - complet en 10 volumes (T. I à 7 + " Suppléments - Couverture souple illustrée - In-4, 25 cm X 33 cm -14 kilos - importante iconographie - Tableaux Généalogiques en couleurs P.P. -Bel ensemble - Rare - - Envoi rapide et soigné - Réf. 48863 Livres 28626…4196182. oui (illustrator).
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 101.34
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1998 In-4 broché couv. ill. en coul., 244 pp., très nb. ill., reprod. photogr., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de plus de 150 maisons nobles classées dans l'ordre alphab. des n…oms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 101.34
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1999 In-4 broché, couv. ill. en coul., 256 pp., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de plus de 140 maisons nobles classées dans l'ordre alphab. des…noms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 101.34
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1997. In-4 broché, couv. ill. en coul., 243 pp., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de 150 maisons nobles classées dans l'ordre alphab. des noms de…s communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 113.26
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1998 In-4, rel. éd. pleine toile verte, titre doré, jaquette ill. en coul., 244 pp., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de plus de 150 maisons nobl…es classées dans l'ordre alphab. des noms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 113.26
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1999 In-4, rel. éd. pleine toile verte, titre doré, jaquette ill. en coul., 256 pp., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de plus de 140 maisons nobl…es classées dans l'ordre alphab. des noms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Comme neuf.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 113.26
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1997. In-4, rel. éd. pleine toile verte, titre doré sous jaquette ill. en coul., 243 pp., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de 150 maisons nobles…classées dans l'ordre alphab. des noms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 113.26
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1995 In-4, rel. éd. pleine toile verte, titre doré, jaquette ill. en coul., 223 pp., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill., dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., index des noms cités. Ce tome permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires successifs de 67 maisons nobles classé…es dans l'ordre alphab. des noms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.
More imagesLanguage: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 113.26
US$ 41.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Aizenay, Ed. de Bonnefonds, 1990 In-4, rel. éd. pleine toile verte, titre doré, jaquette ill. en coul., 240 pp., front. en coul., très nb. reprod. photogr., ill, dessins en n/b. et en coul., blasons en coul., bibliographie, index des noms cités. Ce tome II permet de suivre au cours des siècles la filiation des propriétaires succ…essifs de 88 maisons nobles classées dans l'ordre alphab. des noms des communes vendéennes. /S242 Très bon ex.