Ramon Solis (389 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by La Novela Popular, Ediciones Alfaguara, Madrid Espana 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, U.S.A.Stony Hill Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Small format softcover of 108 pages in Spanish, Very Good condition, clean tight and unmarked.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ministerio de Educacion y Ciencia 1973

    8436902521 / 9788436902525

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Servicio de Publicaciones del Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia. 1973

    8436902521 / 9788436902525

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Vaquero', es una exploración del artista español contemporáneo Ramón Solís Llorente. Publicado por la Fundación Vital Kutxa y con 112 páginas, el libro ofrece una visión del trabajo y la perspectiva artística de Solís Llorente. EAN: 9788436902525 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Tí

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta 1974

    8432053090 / 9788432053092

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Mónica, corazón dormido es una novela del autor español Ramón Solís, publicada en 1974. La historia narra la vida de Mónica, explorando temas de amor, pérdida y la búsqueda de la identidad en un contexto social y cultural de la época. La novela se enmarca dentro de la literatura española contemporánea y o

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Alianza Editorial 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2023

    9798373682459

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.52

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2022

    9798401398147

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.72

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta 1974

    8432053090 / 9788432053092

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 24.15

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 1. ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2024

    9798339100690

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.04

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Organización Sala Editorial, 1976, Madrid. 1970

    8435800814 / 9788435800815

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    19x11. 270 pgs. 612729.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Servicio de Publicaciones del Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia, Colección Artistas Españoles Contemporáneos, Serie Pintores nº 42, 1973, Madrid. 1973

    8436902521 / 9788436902525

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    17x11. Tapa blanda. 102 pgs. Ilustraciones en b/n y color. 673564.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Círculo de Amigos de la Historia, Colección Grandes Clásicos Contemporáneos, 1977, Madrid. 1977

    8422501430 / 9788422501435

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 6.68

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    18x12. Piel con dorados. 248 pgs. 601195.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia.Colección:Artistas Españoles Contemporáneos Serie Pintores,nº 42 1973

    8436902521 / 9788436902525

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpainLibrovicios

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.21

    US$ 22.86 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. 165 1973,rústica con solapas.Expurgo biblioteca,sellos y códigos.Fotografías.SINOPSIS:Como pintor, los temas que más apreciaba eran el paisaje y la arquitectura de pueblos deAsturiasyCastilla, así como las arquitecturas antiguas y exóticas de las ruinas romanas, laspirámides de Egiptoo los poblados de los indio

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Silex 1987

    8477370001 / 9788477370000

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Noguer, Barcelona 1973

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, SpainLLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tela. Condition: Perfecto estado. 386pp. 26 x 19cm.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Valparaíso Ediciones 2015

    8494415875 / 9788494415876

    • Softcover

    Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpainAgapea Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.33

    US$ 18.27 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Para la generación de poetas colombianos que se forjó en los años ochenta, Giovanni Quessep fue una de las figuras tutelares imprescindibles. En este libro se recoge una preciada muestra de uno de los más importantes autores del español en la actualidad y que, por diversas razones, no ha

  • Published by Madrid, Ministerio de educacion y ciencia, collection "Artistas espanoles contemporaneos, 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie ancienne du Vivarais, Saint Etienne de Boulogne, , FranceLibrairie ancienne du Vivarais

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    in-12 de 95-(5) pp., planches h.t. ; Reliure: br., couverture illustrée.

  • Published by P., Albin Michel, 1968

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: librairie l'itinéraire, Nîmes, , Francelibrairie l'itinéraire

    1-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. In-12 broché, couverture illustré couleurs rempliée, 258 pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta, Barcelona 1971

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Col. Autores españoles e hispanoamericanos La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Novela (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Alianza, Madrid 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Col. El Libro de Bolsillo, 160 Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. . Historia (illustrator).

  • More images

    Published by Alianza Editorial, Madrid 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Salambó

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 17.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. 11x18 499 pp. 11x18 499 pp. 499 pp. 11x18 mínimas rozaduras. Firma antiguo dueño. Buen estado.

  • Published by Editorial Planeta 1971

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Libros Ramban, Santander, S, SpainLibros Ramban

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by VALPARAISO EDICIONES S.L. 2015

    8494415875 / 9788494415876

    • Softcover

    Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 20.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by VALPARAISO EDICIONES 2015

    8494415875 / 9788494415876

    • Softcover

    Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 20.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by VALPARAISO EDICIONES 2015

    8494415875 / 9788494415876

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Prensa Española. 1970

    8435800814 / 9788435800815

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 18.91

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : El canto de la gallina es una novela del autor español Ramón Solís, publicada originalmente en 1970. Esta edición de Editorial Sala, presenta una encuadernación en tapa blanda y consta de 270 páginas. La obra se enmarca dentro de la literatura española del siglo XX y ofrece una mirada a la sociedad y cult

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Círculo de Amigos de la Historia 1977

    8422501430 / 9788422501435

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Ref. A35312. 11x18. 246 Pág. Enc. de la Edit. Historia. 57-A Historia Sin categorizar.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia 1976

    8436900588 / 9788436900583

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 2.80

    US$ 31.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia., Madrid, 1976 Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas. Servicio Publicaciones Ministerio Educación y Ciencia - Dirección General del Patrimonio Artístico y Cultural. Colección Artistas Españoles Contemporáneos nº 121. Serie Escultores. 94 paginas. 17x11.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by SILEX, MADRID 1987

    8477370001 / 9788477370000

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. 01. Sílex. Madrid. 1987. 23x17 cm. 383 pp. Encuadernación en tapa blanda. Ed. conmemorativa del 175 aniversario de la Constitución de 1812. LIBRO.

  • Published by ALIANZA, MADRID 1969

    9213723024 / 9789213723029

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Bolsillo. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. 1. Tapa blanda, colec. El libro de bolsillo. 499 pp. Firma anterior propietario. LIBRO.