Language: French
Published by Editions Autres temps, 1995
ISBN 10: 2908805634 ISBN 13: 9782908805635
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: New.
Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. Hemma, 2001. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 très bon.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 2201013764 ISBN 13: 9782201013768
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Crease and slight cut on cover*.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Grip, 1995
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 136 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 295.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by Paris, Revue Des Deux Mondes,, 1898
Seller: Librairie ancienne du Vivarais, Saint Etienne de Boulogne, France
in-8 de 19 pages, paginées 649 à 667. Reliure: Broché, sans couverture.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 2800113901 ISBN 13: 9782800113906
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Editeurs francais reunis, 1971
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Editeurs francais reunis collection , 1971. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.
Published by Dupuis, Belgium
Seller: John Thompson, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1st Printing. Square solid copy with light wear on covers. Black and white comics in the French langauge.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. In-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée en couleurs,Editons Duculot,Collection Des Villes et Des Hommes,Paris-Gembloux,1981,215 pages,très bon état.
Language: German
Published by Wetzel Verlag;, 1958
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 143 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 205.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ISBN 10: 3893430334 ISBN 13: 9783893430338
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 24.44
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris - 1972, 1972
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Société d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1972, in-8, broché, 154 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1971, 1971
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Société d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1971, in-8, broché, 142 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1968, 1968
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Société d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1968, in-8, broché, 139 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1967, 1967
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Société d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1967, in-8, broché, 134 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Paris - 1966, 1966
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Société d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1966, in-8, broché, 141 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.