Rhode Cecil (86 results)
Published by Nat Geographic Mag 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.90
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Pamphlet. Condition: Very Good. Aug, 1954, pp. 195-205, Profusely Illus with Color Photos, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Harper & Row Perennial Library, New York 1986
Series: Dr. Priestley, Book 7 of 30. Book 7 of 30 - Dr. Priestley
- Softcover
Seller: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, U.S.A.MLC Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. Reprint, first published in England in 1933 as The Claverton Mystery. Dr. Priestly investigates when an old friend suddenly dies. Pages tanned.
Published by The A.B. Hirschfeld Press, Denver, Colorado 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Ann Open Book, Lansing, MI, U.S.A.Ann Open Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Cecil Rhode (inscribed (illustrator). Signed by Author and Photograp.
More imagesFatal Descent (Drop to His Death)
Rhode, John (Cecil John Charles Street) and Carter Dickson (John Dickson Carr)
- Softcover
Seller: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, U.S.A.MLC Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Popular Library 87, first paperback printing. A publisher is shot in his private elevator as he descends alone. U.S. title, published in England in 1939 as Drop to His Death. Light wear at the edges with a 1/4" chip to the spine head. Pages tanned, crease to the lower corner of the fir…st couple of pages with the letter "N" on the front end paper.

The National Geographic Magazine, Volume 106, Number 2 (August 1954)
Grosvenor, Gilbert H. (ed.); Moran, Edmond J.; Rhode, Cecil E.; Revis, Kathleen; Shor, Jean and Franc; Peterson, Roger Tory
Published by National Geographic Society, Washington 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft Cover. Supplement map of northern Europe is present, tanned, folded, laid in. Sound binding. Wrappers are yellow and white with general soiling and light shelf wear. Pages clean, off-white. ; Contents: Moran, Stop-and-go sail around south Norway. Rhode, When giant Alaskan bears go fishing. Revis, Colorado by car and campfir…e. Shor, North with Finland's Lapps. Peterson, A new bird immigrant arrives. Many advertisements. ; 10.0" tall. Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

Language: English
Published by Odhams Press 1933
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, United KingdomNigel Smith Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 13.81
US$ 23.46 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pages mildly tanned with very sporadic foxing, more so on the preliminaries, rear endpapers and the page edges, paper cracked on hinges which are slightly slack, but binding is otherwise firm; cover has uneven loss of colour, particularly on the spine, and edges are worn, again… on the spine in particular. No wrapper. Not a pretty copy but still a serviceable one.
More imagesDevil's Reckoning ( Canadian Collins White Circle # 415 ) . Inspector Arnold/ D. Merrion series
BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode);
Published by Collins White Circle (of Canada) Pocket Edition., Canada 1949
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.00
US$ 7.90 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fair to Good, Reading Copy. First Edition By This Publisher. 192 pages (Canadian Collins White Circle # 415 ) - BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode); - Devil's Reckoning (Mystery/ Borderline Fantasy; 1st paperback; Scarce; Fantasy elements; Nice Painted c…over of pretty, woman lying dead on a bed, rose in hands!; Inspector Arnold/ D. Merrion series); Goodread notes = "A village steeped in black magic, an aristocratic vicar and his wayward wife (whose corpse turns up on the family tomb), and a neat tying-in of local legend." >> This is a reading copy. Cover creasing & scuffing; tape to covers & spine; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. GGA {Good Girl Art} Painted Cover (illustrator). Book.
More imagesPublished by Harper & Row Perennial Library, New York 1986
- Softcover
Seller: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, U.S.A.MLC Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. Dr. Priestly investigates when a doctor is poisoned in an apparently impossible crime. Adey 1595. First Perennial printing. Very gently handled, pages tanned.
More imagesMy Best Mystery Story
Cheyney, Peter; Christie, Agatha; Connington, J.J.; Farjeon, J. Jefferson; Crofts, Freeman Wills; Gask, Arthur; Graeme, Bruce; Gregg, Cecil Freeman; Gribble, Leonard R.; MacDonald, Philip; Rhode, John and others
Language: English
Published by Faber and Faber Limited, London 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: Raymond Tait, Beccles, SUFFO, United KingdomRaymond Tait
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.43
US$ 28.96 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Cloth. Condition: Good. Third Impression. Third impression from June 1942 of a book first published by Faber in September 1939 and reprinted in 1941. The spine is darkened with a crease across it and there is light staining to the front panel with heavier staining to the rear panel. Bumping to the corners. Browning and…scattered spotting to the page edges. The binding is slack and there are gaps at the front and back of the book where the webbing is exposed. Spotting to the endpapers. Heavy creasing to the half-title page with a brown spot to the title page. Light browning to the pages with a few spots and light marks in places. No jacket.
More imagesDevil's Reckoning ( Canadian Collins White Circle # 415 ) . Inspector Arnold/ D. Merrion series
BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode);
Published by Collins White Circle (of Canada) Pocket Edition., Canada 1949
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.00
US$ 7.90 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. First Edition By This Publisher. 192 pages (Canadian Collins White Circle # 415 ) - BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode); - Devil's Reckoning (Mystery/ Borderline Fantasy; 1st paperback; Scarce; Fantasy elements; Nice Painted cover of pretty, woman…lying dead on a bed, rose in hands!; Inspector Arnold/ D. Merrion series); Goodread notes = "A village steeped in black magic, an aristocratic vicar and his wayward wife (whose corpse turns up on the family tomb), and a neat tying-in of local legend." >> This is a reading copy. Cover creasing & scuffing; Spine wear; 1/2" piece missing from bottom of paper spine; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. GGA {Good Girl Art} Painted Cover (illustrator). Book.

Published by National Geographic Magazine, Washington 1954
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., United KingdomCosmo Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.06
US$ 15.95 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condition: Very Good. 12 Pages, many illustrations, some in colour. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 16 x 24 cms. Category: National Geographic Magazine; Cosmo… Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.

Published by Avon Book Company, NY 1942
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MURDER BY THE BOOK, Warwick, RI, U.S.A.MURDER BY THE BOOK
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pictorial Wrappers. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. First Printing. First printing. Vintage Paperback, Avon #21, I.N. Steinberg cover illustration. Foreward by John Rhode and an introduction by A.A. Milne. 20 stories from Golden Age authors: Agatha Christie, Carter Dickson, R.Austin Freeman, Dorothy Sayers, E.C. Bently et al.36…8 pages. Steinberg, I.N. (illustrator). Book.

Language: English
Published by Collins for The Crime Club 1939
- Softcover
Seller: Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, United KingdomNigel Smith Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 27.62
US$ 23.46 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Light page tanning, a little foxing to edges, else internally in very good condition; cover has slight wear and foxing.
Published by Berlin: Mosse 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Waidspeicher, Erfurt, , GermanyAntiquariat am Waidspeicher
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.88
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 192 S., gepr. OHLn. m. zahlr. gez. Ill.; einige Ss. leicht knickspurig, wenig fleckig. - In Fraktur. Kriminalroman um Kokain und Liebe. Übersetzung von Wilh[elm] Cremer (1874 - 1932). Zuerst 1925: »A.S.F. - Der Weg ins Traumland.«, englische OA 1924: »A.S.F. - The Story of a Great Conspiracy.« - (ZwSt)….

Published by Geoffrey Bles 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: Aucott & Thomas, Ibstock, , United KingdomAucott & Thomas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 16.57
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Poor. No Dust Jacket. Reprint; Second Printing. A very tatty reading copy, probably ex private library, grubby boards rubbed and marked, front board pulled, endpaper and half title page excised, pastedowns stained with dates written on rear pastedown. 192 pages.

NIGHT EXERCISE. ( Collins White Circle Pocket Edition # 72 ); British Home Guard getting ready to face an invasion
Rhode, John (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= Miles Burton);
Published by Collins White Circle Pocket Edition., Toronto, Ontario, Canada. 1943
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 45.00
US$ 7.90 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing.. 192 pages. >> Canadian Collins White Circle Book # 72; >>" In addition to being a brilliantly told crime story, it presents an intriiguing picture of the British Home Guard getting ready to face an invasion." Preceded by the rare 1942 UK & USA Hardcovers; >>>… VERY RARE TITLE by this Highly Collectible author; VERY RARE number in the Canadian Collins White Circle Collectible Vintage Paperback series; >> Store Stamp on front endpage; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Line Drawn Cover Art. (illustrator). Book.
More imagesEarly Morning Murder (mystery (Canadian Collins White Circle # 289 ).
BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode);
Published by Collins White Circle Pocket Edition., Toronto, Ontario, Canada. 1946
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.00
US$ 7.90 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fair to Good, Reading Copy. First Edition By This Publisher. CWC book #289 - BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode); - Early Morning Murder (mystery; 1st paperback; Scarce; Line Drawn with Wash Cover Art ;later USA edition retitled "Accidents Do Happen"; In…spector Arnold/ D. Merrion series); >> This is a reading copy. Heavy cover creasing; wear to paper spine; pen to front end page; Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. Line Drawn Cover with Wash Cover Art (gives Painted Cover effect) (illustrator). Book.
THE HARDWAY DIAMONDS MYSTERY
BURTON, MILES ( Pseud. Of Cecil John Charles Street, Aka John Rhode, Aka Cecil Waye))
Language: English
Published by Mystery League, New York 1930
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: THE USUAL SUSPECTS, St. Catharines, ON, CanadaTHE USUAL SUSPECTS
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 100.00
US$ 19.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition( so stated). Who was the Funny Toff, the terror alike of criminals and Scotland Yard? A NEAR FINE book (small book seller's stamp to front paste down and rear free end paper) in NEAR FINE ( rubbing at corners and one small closed tear… to base of rear jacket panel) jacket.
THE SECRET OF HIGH ELDERSHAM
BURTON, MILES ( Pseud. Of Cecil John Charles Street, Aka John Rhode, Aka Cecil Waye))
Language: English
Published by Mystery League, New York 1931
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: THE USUAL SUSPECTS, St. Catharines, ON, CanadaTHE USUAL SUSPECTS
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 100.00
US$ 19.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. First Edition. First edition .Near Fine book in a Very Good + jacket ( light shallow chipping to spine ends). Black cloth boards stamped in green. Nice example of the art deco style "Gene" illustrated jacket ! ** See our new cheaper postal rates to the USA and…abroad.**.
More imagesMurder M.D. (mystery; First Canadian /North American Paperback;. (1944 Canadian Collins White Circle # 200 ) .
BURTON, Miles (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= John Rhode);
Published by Collins White Circle (of Canada) Pocket Edition., Toronto, Ontario, Canada. 1944
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.00
US$ 7.90 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Poor/Fair, Reading Copy. First Edition By This Publisher. later USA ed retitled "Who Killed the Doctor"; Inspector Arnold/ D. Merrion series; >> This is a reading copy. Heavy cover creasing; 1/2 apaer spine is missing; tape to covers & pine; corners clipped to front & back cover; minor pen to frotn end pag…e; 2" x 2" piece missing from title page. staining to interior pages. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. M. Paull - Painted Cover Art; (illustrator). Book.
More imagesDEATH ON THE BOAT TRAIN (Book # 32 in the Dr. Lancelot Priestly , the Scientific Detective - Leading fictional forensic investigator & professor of Mathematics in Britain Series; RARE Paperback edition)
Rhode, John (1884-1965; Pseudonym of Major Cecil John Charles Street; AKA= Miles Burton);
Published by White Circle Pocket NOVEL., Canada 1942
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 59.00
US$ 7.90 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: GOOD+. First Edition By This Publisher. 190 pages. "Criminous tale of the unknown man found dying in the Channel Islands boat-train at Waterloo." >> Cover creasing; wear to cover edges; name & address in pen to front end page. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
A WILL IN THE WAY
BURTON, MILES( Pseud of Cecil John Charles Street, Aka , John Rhode, Aka , Cecil Waye)
Language: English
Published by CRIME CLUB/ DOUBLEDAY, New York.U.S.A. 1947
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: THE USUAL SUSPECTS, St. Catharines, ON, CanadaTHE USUAL SUSPECTS
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 125.00
US$ 19.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. First American edition. A previous owner's name to front free endpaper else a NEAR FINE book in VERY GOOD PLUS jacket with rubbing , some creasing and light soil to jacket; no chipping. Terrific cover art by H.A. Peace .
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Dodd, Mead & Company 1927
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, U.S.A.Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 256.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. First edition. Lacks jacket. Deaccessioned copy of Auburn Circulating Library, with their name crossed out and remnants of a removed cover on endpapers. Edges and front/end matter foxed, rear endpaper excised causing cut to portion of final text page, ink name (Edith F. Dull…es, of the Dulles/Lansing family) and portion of absent jacket on front endpaper. 1927 Hard Cover. 298 pp. The third book in the Dr. Lancelot Priestley series. A pseudonymous crime novel by Cecil John Charles Street, a British army major turned writer who became one of the most popular authors of the Golden Age of Crime. Sir Noel Ellerby is recalled by his butler to his Lincolnshire mansion, Laxford Hall, after thieves break-in. Oddly, nothing appears to have been stolen. The following morning Sir Noel is found lying dead before the open door of his safe. The physician called to examine the body declares that death was due to heart failure but Scotland Yard thinks differently. Stumped as to motive and manner of the crime, Inspector Hanslet engages the assistance of Sir Noel's old friend, Dr Lancelot Priestley, and that relentless interrogator loses no time in bringing into play his peculiar powers of logical scientific reasoning.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Dodd, Mead & Company 1937
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, U.S.A.Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 456.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. First Edition. First American edition. A few small white spots on boards, jacket edges rubbed with minor loss from corners. 1937 Hard Cover. 303 pp. A detective novel written pseudonymously by former British artillery officer Cecil Street. He wrote dozens of novels f…eaturing Dr. Priestley from 1925-1961. Copies of his works in original jackets, especially those in the Red Badge series, are quite uncommon.
THE AFFAIR OF THE SUBSTITUTE DOCTOR
RHODE, JOHN ( Pseud. of Cecil John Charles Street ; Aka Cecil Waye, Miles Burton)
Language: English
Published by Dodd, Mead & Co., New York 1951
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: THE USUAL SUSPECTS, St. Catharines, ON, CanadaTHE USUAL SUSPECTS
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 500.00
US$ 19.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. First American edition of a title published first in the U.K. as "Dr. Goodwood's Locum". A NEAR FINE copy ( bumped at the corners) in a VERY GOOD + jacket. A PRESENTATION COPY. INSCRIBED , DATED and SIGNED on the front free endpaper in the author's… tiny hand." For, R.W. Gibb, In happy memory of the M.V. Bualbeck ( ?) June -July 1952. John Rhode." A VERY SCARCE AUTOGRAPH probably inscribed to a fellow passenger on a cruise in Europe . M.V. is a short form for a cruise ship used on inland waterways .There appear to be very few instances where the author has autographed anything. No examples of his use of Miles Burton , Cecil Waye or Cecil John Charles Street. Signed by Author(s).
More imagesPublished by Albatross Crime Club, Hamburg 1933
- Softcover
Seller: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, U.S.A.MLC Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 75.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Albatross 105. Dr. Priestley investigates when two people are killed in an auto race. Scarce, one of the first batch of Albatross mysteries published. Rubbed with loss to the corners and the lower half of the spine missing. 1/2" loss to the spine head with tape repair. Pages tanned, previou…s owner's name in pencil on the title page, date 22/12/41.

Published by Geoffrey Bles 1930
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Aucott & Thomas, Ibstock, , United KingdomAucott & Thomas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 66.28
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Poor. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Clean hardback bound in faded red cloth with black titles, boards marked and stained with wear at edges, spine sunned, page edges foxed, bookseller/library stamp on front endpapers + 485 on front endpaper, corner of pages 25/26 torn off but text not effected. 288 pages.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.36
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 30 1:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.

Published by Odhams Press Limited, London 1933
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 85.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First edition. Owner's neat ink name on front pastedown, dated in year of publication. Binding modestly cocked with the spine toned, page edges and preliminary and terminal leaves with some foxing, very good in an about very good dust jacket with tiny chips and t…ears, a slightly larger L-shaped tear on the soiled rear panel, and two internal reinforcements. Cecil John Charles Street also wrote under the pseudonym Miles Burton. Hubin, *Crime Fiction*, p.334.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.29
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 30.