Ringel Ingrid (24 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Context Schülerbuch. Thüringen es un libro de texto para estudiantes. Publicado por Cornelsen Verlag GmbH en 2015, este libro está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus habilidades y conocimientos en un contexto específico. El libro está escrito en alemán y también está disponible en inglés…. Con 352 páginas, este libro ofrece una amplia cobertura de los temas relevantes. EAN: 9783060314744 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Libros de Texto Título: Context Schülerbuch. Thüringen Autor: Irene Bartscherer| Ingrid Becker-Ross| Friederike Bremen| Ulrike Elsäßer| Gerit Fredrich| Britta Freitag-Hild| Veronika Gastpar| Peter Hohwiller| Ulrich Imig| Elke Jentsch| Sylvia Loh| Paul Maloney| Markus Marzinzik| Claudia Meixner| Neil Porter| Birgit Rietgraf| Angela Ringel-Eichinger| Victoria Schoeneberg| Andreas Sedlatschek| Claudia Spieler| Marcel Sprunkel| Michael Thürwächter| Inga Wittbrodt Editorial: Cornelsen Verlag GmbH Idioma: de, en Páginas: 352 Formato: tapa blanda.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Ges. f. mittelrheinische Kirchengeschichte 1980
- Softcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 26.44
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 279 Seiten Fast wie neu B07-03-02D Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 524.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Ges. f. mittelrheinische Kirchengeschichte 1980
- Softcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.64
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
4°, Broschiert. Condition: Neu. 279 Seiten B02-03-05D Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 524.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.12
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.87
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.27
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.91
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.03
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.52
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Published by Chur Desertina 2011
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat C. Hoffmeister, Wolfenbüttel, , GermanyAntiquariat C. Hoffmeister
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.45
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8vo. 452 S. Mit einigen Abb. Olwd. mit OU. (Quellen u. Forsch. z. Bündner Geschichte 24). (Quellen u. Forsch. z. Bündner Geschichte 24). 0,900 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.06
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.29
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.63
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.91
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.26
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Selbstverlag 1980
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, , GermanyABC Versand e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.66
US$ 51.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 279 Seiten. Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren. Innen ordentlich. Seiten alterbedingt etwas nachgedunkelt. Schnitt leicht fleckig. Ecken und Kanten etwas bestoßen oder berieben. Buch hat einen leichten Kellergeruch. Für die Zeit ein gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Q48 Sprache: Deutsch…Gewicht in Gramm: 701.

Language: German
Published by Mainz, Ges. für Mittelrhein. Kirchengeschichte 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Ballmert, Krauchenwies, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Ballmert
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.86
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24 cm. XXVIII, 279 S., Broschur, gutes Exemplar. Quellen und Abhandlungen zur mittelrheinischen Kirchengeschichte, 34. Bei Bestellungen auf Rechnung bleibt Vorkasse vorbehalten. SHIPPING ONLY TO DELIVERY ADDRESSES IN GERMANY! VERSAND NUR AN LIEFERADRESSEN IN DEUTSCHLAND.

Das Papsttum in der Welt des 12. Jahrhunderts.
Hehl, Ernst-Dieter/Ringel, Ingrid Heike/Seibert, Hubertus (Hrsg.)
Published by Stuttgart, Thorbecke. 2022
Seller: Antiquariat Bücheretage, Bonn, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücheretage
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
344 S. Ppbd. m. Schutzumschlag.

- Hardcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 54.71
US$ 46.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: gut. 2002. Für das Papsttum war die Welt im 12. Jahrhundert durch die Entstehung der Kreuzfahrerstaaten und die auf der Iberischen Halbinsel fortgesetzte Reconquista größer geworden. Die Beiträge des Bandes behandeln die Kontakte nicht nur des westlichen Imperiums, des Byzantinischen Reiches und des orthodo…x geprägten Südosten Europas, sondern auch der neu erschlossenen Räume zum Papst. In Rom selbst zeigt sich die Veränderung in Bildpropaganda und monumentaler Selbstdarstellung, während das päpstliche Zeremoniell zunächst weitgehend der Tradition verhaftet blieb. Über den Autor Dr. Ernst-Dieter Hehl lehrt als apl. Professor am Historischen Seminar der Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz.Dr. Ingrid Heike Ringel ist Akademischer Oberrat am Historischen Seminar der Universität Mainz.Dr. Hubertus Seibert ist Akademischer Oberrat am Historischen Seminar der Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München. Das Papsttum in der Welt des 12. Jahrhunderts Ernst-Dieter Hehl Ingrid H. Ringel Hubertus Seibert In deutscher Sprache. 336 pages. 24,9 x 17,5 x 3,4 cm.

Das Papsttum in der Welt des 12. Jahrhunderts.
Hehl, Ernst-Dieter, Ingrid Heike Ringel, Hubertus Seibert (Hrsg.).
Published by Jan Thorbecke, Stuttgart 2002
Seller: Antiquariat Hieronymus, München, , GermanyAntiquariat Hieronymus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 50.06
US$ 43.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OPappe mit OUmschlag. Condition: Gut. Gut. Gr.-8° (22,5-25 cm). 344 S. OPappe mit OUmschlag . Mittelalter-Forschungen, Band 6. Umschlag am Rücken gering lichtrandig, ansonsten gut erhalten. Mit vierzeiliger Widmung des Herausgebers Hehl auf Vorsatz. Widmung Katholische Kirche, Papst, Vatikan, Kreuzfahrt, Reconquista, Imperium, P…apstgeschichte, Urban II., Innozenz III. 1600 Gramm. Widmung.

Das Papsttum in Der Welt Des 12. Jahrhunderts: 6 (Mittelalter-forschungen)
Hehl, Ernst-Dieter, Ringel. Ingrid Heide und Hubertus Seibert:
- Hardcover
Seller: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, GermanyBernhard Kiewel Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 85.82
US$ 48.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24 x 17. 344 Seiten mit Bildtafeln. Gebunden mit Schutzumschlag. Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 835.

- Hardcover
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 121.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 452 S. gebraucht gut 200550426 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag 17*24.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Fatzer ILAB, Zug, , SwitzerlandAntiquariat Fatzer ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 56.32
US$ 57.86 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Chur, Desertina 2011. Gr.8°. 452 S. Original Leinen. Original Schutzumschlag. (Quellen und Forschungen zur Bündner Geschischte Bd. 24). Sehr gutes Exemplar.

Language: German
Published by Chur, Desertina 2011
- Hardcover
Seller: antiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG, Zürich, ZH, Switzerlandantiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 114.99
US$ 83.90 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.8°, 452 S., OLwd., Tadellos. EA. (= Quellen und Forschungen zur Bündner Geschichte, Bd. 24). 600 gr. Schlagworte: Helvetica - Graubünden, Geschichte - Mittelalter.