Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by IBN (13 settembre 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8875653232 ISBN 13: 9788875653231
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by Buckfast (13 febbraio 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 8899551278 ISBN 13: 9788899551278
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Edizioni Fag, 1981
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Macchiata da umidita' Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by FAG EDIZIONI, 1988
ISBN 13: 5124652076444
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italy
copertina morbida. Condition: buone.
Published by Nuovi Autori, Milano, 1985
Seller: L'Angolo del Collezionista di B. Pileri, Rignano Flaminio, RM, Italy
Condition: Good. I edizione. Collana "Narrativa" Ed. Nuovi Autori - Milano, I edizione 1985. Brossura editoriale con piccole fioriture del tempo alle copertine. 15x21; pp.93. RARO. OTTIMO STATO , Ottimo (Fine). Book.
Language: Italian
Published by ilmiolibro self publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 8892352377 ISBN 13: 9788892352377
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 37.18
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 196 pages. Italian language. 9.06x5.91x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 37.96
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Published by Lugano: Galleria del Nòcciolo,, 1964
Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Switzerland
Association Member: ILAB
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm.8° - B/w reproductions. Exhibition catalog. Text in Italian. Original wrappers. Very good condition.
Published by Lugano: Galleria del Nòcciolo,, 1964
Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Switzerland
Association Member: ILAB
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm.8° - Color & B/w reproductions. Exhibition catalog. Text in Italian. Original wrappers. Very good condition.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 51.74
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 302 pages. Italian language. 8.19x5.83x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Published by Lugano: Galleria del Nòcciolo,, 1965
Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Switzerland
Association Member: ILAB
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm.8° - B/w reproductions. Exhibition catalog. Text in Italian. Original wrappers. Very good condition.
Published by Meisterschwanden: Fischer, 1987, 1987
Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Switzerland
Association Member: ILAB
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. 8° - 41pp - B/w reproductions. Exhibition Catalog. Dal Ticino Otto artisti espongono le loro opere: Paolo Blendinge, Simon Fuhrer, Pat Hechanova, Imre Lénart, Emilio Rissone, Florindo Soldini & Ta Mara. Text in Italian and German. Original boards. In Very good condition.
brossura. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). I edizione. in ottavo 330 8870114163 Molto buono (Very Good) Libro usato proveniente da collezione privata. La copertina riporta lievissime tracce d'uso. Le pagine risultano delicatemente indorate dal tempo. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 64.74
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Published by Lugano: Edizioni Pantarei, 1977, 1977
Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Switzerland
Association Member: ILAB
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm.8° - 189pp - Color Plates. Monograph on Pietro Salati (1920-1975) Swiss-Italian painter. First edition, text in Italian language. Original boards and dust-jacket. In Very good condition.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by IBN (13 settembre 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8875653232 ISBN 13: 9788875653231
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
US$ 32.92
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Language: Italian
Published by Buckfast (13 febbraio 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 8899551278 ISBN 13: 9788899551278
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
US$ 28.25
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
US$ 43.21
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by Muzzano-Lugano, Gaggino-Bizzozero, 1997
Seller: antiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG, Zürich, ZH, Switzerland
Signed
4°, 121 S., Abb. a.Taf., Brosch., Min. gebrauchsspurig, tadellos. EA. Vom Autor auf Schmutztitel signiert. Dieses Buch befindet sich in unserem Aussenlager; sollten Sie dieses im Laden abholen wollen, bitten wir Sie um vorgängige Nachricht. 600 gr. Schlagworte: Literatur Ital., Signierte Bücher.