Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0761182780 ISBN 13: 9780761182788
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0761182780 ISBN 13: 9780761182788
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2019
ISBN 10: 1101935944 ISBN 13: 9781101935941
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0761182780 ISBN 13: 9780761182788
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2019
ISBN 10: 1101935944 ISBN 13: 9781101935941
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0761182780 ISBN 13: 9780761182788
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0761182780 ISBN 13: 9780761182788
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2019
ISBN 10: 1101935944 ISBN 13: 9781101935941
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2019
ISBN 10: 1101935944 ISBN 13: 9781101935941
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2018
ISBN 10: 110193591X ISBN 13: 9781101935910
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593120566 ISBN 13: 9780593120569
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2018
ISBN 10: 110193591X ISBN 13: 9781101935910
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593120566 ISBN 13: 9780593120569
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2019
ISBN 10: 1101935944 ISBN 13: 9781101935941
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2019
ISBN 10: 1101935944 ISBN 13: 9781101935941
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator).
Condition: Very Good. Rockefeller, Matt (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593120566 ISBN 13: 9780593120569
Seller: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Language: English
Published by Random House Graphic (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 110193588X ISBN 13: 9781101935880
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Bouma, Xanthe; Rockefeller, Matt; Sun, Boya (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.