Roman Mark (159 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.74
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.48
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.49
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.94
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.93
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.60
US$ 7.48 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.43
US$ 9.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.91
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Salaberria, Leire; García Ingelmo, Gema; Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; , Escletxa; Sa…lomó Fisa, Xavier; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; , Arianeta; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; SCIENCE PHOTO LIBRARY,; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Jurado, Pablo; Knox, Benoit; Collado Jimenez, Francisco; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Biel Tres, Marta; Burdío Román, Diego; León Celma, Pere Lluís; El Bello Quebrado,; Lluís Font, Pere; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Suri,; Rodriguez Gutierrez, Natividad; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Mark, Alya; Aguado, Jesús; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Pérez Luque, Marina; Palomino, Juan Carlos; Zaplana Ruiz, Ricard; Alonso Rivero, Daniel; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Pérez, Diego; Campillo Besses, Susanna; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; Archivo SM, (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.34
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Miquel Roselló, Gerard; López Salán, Felipe; GlezBros,; Fernández Román, Chema; ESTUDIOS… ARTEFACTUM,; Molstudio,; Shutterstock,; García Martín, Daniel; Mark, Alya; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Navarro García, José Luis; Agencia Efe,; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Martí Saurí, Lluís; Delicado Gallego, Federico; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; López Pastor, Jesús; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Thinkstock,; (Mari Cruz Romero Rodríguez), Macus; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; La Perla, Artur; Rodríguez Montoro, Jacinto; Montañá Ros, Marta (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.72
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Rodriguez Gutierrez, Natividad; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; Biel Tres, Marta; Aguad…o, Jesús; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Collado Jimenez, Francisco; Palomino, Juan Carlos; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Pérez, Diego; Knox, Benoit; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Mark, Alya; García Ingelmo, Gema; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Salomó Fisa, Xavier; Pérez Luque, Marina; El Bello Quebrado,; Salaberria, Leire; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; SCIENCE PHOTO LIBRARY,; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Campillo Besses, Susanna; Zaplana Ruiz, Ricard; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Burdío Román, Diego; Suri,; Lluís Font, Pere; Jurado, Pablo; , Arianeta; Alonso Rivero, Daniel; Archivo SM,; León Celma, Pere Lluís; , Escletxa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Naturales para el sexto grado de primaria, perteneciente a la serie Más Savia. Este libro está diseñado para fomentar el aprendizaje a través del descubrimiento, utilizando el método científico en el aula. Cada unidad ofrece oportunidades prácticas para experimentar y así propo…rcionar un aprendizaje significativo. El libro está publicado por U.D. Publishing S.A. de C.V. EAN: 9788417559281 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Natural Science. 6 Primary. Más Savia. Madrid Autor: Bilingual Team S.M Editorial: U.D. Publishing S.A. de C.V. Idioma: en Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda. Alonso Rivero, Daniel; Burdío Román, Diego; Fernández Peláez, Enrique; Mark, Alya; Muñiz López, Jacobo; Negrete González, Bárbara; Porto, Miguel; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Avi,; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Sicília Calvo, Edgar; Muriel Sánchez, Alberto; Aguilar Latorre, Sandra; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Campillo Besses, Susanna; Suri,; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Fuertes Melón, Victor; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Inaraja I Genís, Christian; Archivo De Ediciones SM, (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by BP Books/Marvel, New York, New York, U.S.A. 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, TX, U.S.A.Pat Cramer, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.50
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: N-Fine. 1st Edition. A square solid tight over-all clean un-read copy. This copy has some very light pagedge soil. Novel based on the Marbel characters. Mark Buckingham (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.85
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by BP Books, Inc., 2002. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new. Book 2 only.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed… carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.36
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 2nd sub edition. 188 pages. 7.50x5.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. Yoshida, Akimi (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, U.S.A.Gardner's Used Books, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.00
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Spine is straight and uncreased. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied. Kerrick, Christine; Kelly, Don; Gagnon, Tim; James, M…ichael; Kolka, Kurt K.; Miley, Ralph E.; Hamm, Jesse; Baerman, Rabecca; Disbrow, Jay; Emberlin, Randy; Martin, Jack; Webb, Kathleen; Leavell, Billy; Jones, Hal; Mumma, Win; Wilson, Monte; Pocza, Drew; Yong, Kevin; Stern, Ronn; Dalrymple, Farel; Strout, Geoff; Bivins, Kenn; Parker, Devin; Garzon, Carlos; Yong, Kevin C.; Ensign, Don E.; Eddy, G; Morales, Roman (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 4º de primaria, perteneciente al proyecto Más Savia de la editorial U.D. Publishing S.A. de C.V. Este libro está diseñado para motivar el aprendizaje, la comprensión y la aplicación de los contenidos a través de diferentes herramientas y metodologías, incluyendo e…l enfoque CLIL para hacer que el lenguaje y los contenidos sean accesibles. El proyecto Más Savia busca que los alumnos aprendan con seguridad, desarrollen sus habilidades y relacionen lo que aprenden con sus experiencias de vida. EAN: 9788417291907 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Social Science. 4 Primary. Más Savia. Madrid Autor: Bilingual Team S.M Editorial: U.D. Publishing S.A. de C.V. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda. López Salán, Felipe; Istock,; Mark, Alya; Hernández Pintor, Nuria; Bribiesca Aguilar, Noe; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; García Martín, Daniel; Nieto Manchado, Montserrat; Labari Ilundain, José Ángel; Solís Campos, Fermín; Avi,; Núñez Sagredo, Álvaro; López Pastor, Jesús; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; El Bello Quebrado,; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Thinkstock,; García Ayerbe, Alberto; GlezBros,; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Flores Márquez, Enrique; Villaverde Alomar, Jordi; Sales Roqueta, Jordi; Alonso Rivero, Daniel; , Arianeta; Fernández, José Manuel; Marcelsoc,; Ariel Berra, Germán; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Biel Tres, Marta; Fernández Román, Chema; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Fernández Méndez, Luján (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias da Natureza para 5º de Primaria, perteneciente al proyecto Máis Celme de la editorial XERME. Este libro está escrito en gallego y diseñado para motivar el aprendizaje de las ciencias, facilitar su comprensión y comprobar su aplicación a través de diferentes herramientas y metod…ologías. El proyecto promueve una aprendizaje activo que integra conocimientos, habilidades, competencias e inteligencias múltiples. EAN: 9788498547429 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Ciencias da natureza. 5 Primaria. Máis Celme Autor: González Martínez, Montserrat| Hidalgo Moreno, Antonio José| Navarro Elbal, Alberto| Peña Pérez, Alberto| Pueyo Lobera, Isabel| Fraile, Ruth| Soria Tosantos, Alicia| Equipo editorial SM| Mesegar Domingo, Manuel Editorial: XERME Idioma: glg Páginas: 136 Formato: tapa blanda. Pérez, Diego; , Escletxa; Santos González, José; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; López Pastor, Jesús; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Pérez Luque, Marina; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Alonso Rivero, Daniel; Suri,; López Gallardo, Pamela; Navarro García, José Luis; Noa Creación Artística, S. L.,; Serra Bonilla, Sebastiá; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Canals I Ferrer, Mercè; Burdío Román, Diego; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Jurado, Pablo; García Ingelmo, Gema; Chicote Juiz, Marta; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Navarro Arenas, David; Schmid, Emma; Negrete González, Bárbara; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Tejerina Martínez, Germán; Arumí Casanovas, David; Rosenberg, Natascha; Rubio Rincón, Eduardo; Mark, Alya; Kintana, Javi; Miquel Roselló, Gerard; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Rodriguez Gutierrez, Natividad; Biel Tres, Marta; Écija, Chelén; Zaplana Ruiz, Ricard; La Perla, Artur; Costa Virgili, Marta; Villaverde Alomar, .. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.99
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 5º de Primaria de la serie Savia, adaptado al currículo de Madrid. Este libro promueve la reflexión y el aprendizaje visual a través de la contextualización de los contenidos. Incluye un anexo de cartografía e ilustración titulado 'ATLAS. MI MUNDO, MI PAÍS' para fa…cilitar la comprensión de los contenidos y el trabajo de los procedimientos de las Ciencias Sociales. EAN: 9788467574319 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ciencias sociales. 5 Primaria. Savia. Madrid Autor: Alberto Navarro Elbal| Alfredo de la Mata Carrasco| Sara Martín Heredia| Ezequiel Parra Benito| Sergio López Barrancos Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda. Undabeytia Loizaga, Ramiro; Gabán Bravo, Jesús; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; GlezBros,; Andrada Guerrero, Javier; Nigot Giaux, Marie; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Díaz Pérez, Alberto; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Canals Arcediano, Mercè; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Arumí Casanovas, David; Fernández Del Castillo, Carlos; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; DaGusto,; Muñoz Patiño, Ana María; Aguilar Ruiz, Mayra; Núñez Sagredo, Álvaro; Olivares Conde, Javier; Mark, Alya; Aragüez, Antonio; Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Navarro García, José Luis; López Salán, Felipe; Montañá Ros, Marta; González Cardona, Armand; Serrano Sanjosé, Agustí; Julve Gil, Òscar; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; , Puño; Avi,; Hernández Pintor, Nuria; , Arianeta; Fernández Román, Chema; La Perla, Artur; Blasco Feliu, Amadeu; Artimagos, Estudio (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.13
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 2nd sub edition. 188 pages. 7.50x5.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. Yoshida, Akimi (illustrator).

Ciencias Sociales. 5 Primaria. Mas Savia. Castilla y León
Manuel Mesegar Domingo, Sara Martín Heredia, Ezequiel Parra Benito
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.38
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para 5º de Primaria, perteneciente al proyecto Más Savia de Ediciones SM. Este libro está adaptado al currículo de Castilla y León y promueve el aprendizaje a través de la motivación y el descubrimiento, facilitando la comprensión de la materia y favoreciendo su aplica…ción práctica. Incluye un atlas con mapas de España y del mundo. EAN: 9788491822608 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ciencias Sociales. 5 Primaria. Mas Savia. Castilla y León Autor: Manuel Mesegar Domingo| Sara Martín Heredia| Ezequiel Parra Benito Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 176 Formato: tapa blanda. Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Miquel Roselló, Gerard; López Salán, Felipe; GlezBros,; Fernández Román, Chema; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Molstudio,; Shutterstock,; García Martín, Daniel; Mark, Alya; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Navarro García, José Luis; Agencia Efe,; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Martí Saurí, Lluís; Delicado Gallego, Federico; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; López Pastor, Jesús; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Aznar Medina, María Ángeles; Galán Liquete, Jorge; Thinkstock,; (Mari Cruz Romero Rodríguez), Macus; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; La Perla, Artur; Rodríguez Montoro, Jacinto; Montañá Ros, Marta (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.23
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Ciencias de la Naturaleza. 6 Primaria. Mas Savia. KC. Andalucía es un libro de texto para estudiantes de sexto grado de primaria. El libro forma parte del proyecto Más Savia, un proyecto global diseñado para que los niños aprendan con seguridad, desarrollen sus capacidades y relacionen lo que aprenden co…n su vida. El proyecto Más Savia ayuda a todos los niños y niñas a aprender mejor porque agrupa las unidades que tratan contenidos afines favoreciendo que los niños conecten los conceptos y establezcan relaciones entre ellos. Sigue una metodología sistemática de trabajo que sitúa al alumno en el centro de su aprendizaje. EAN: 9788491822967 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Ciencias de la Naturaleza. 6 Primaria Autor: Juan Miguel Hidalgo García| Vicente Moratalla de la Hoz| Alberto Peña Pérez| Equipo editorial SM| Manuel Mesegar Domingo| Alicia Soria Tosantos| Antonio José Hidalgo Moreno| Alberto Navarro Elbal| Isabel Pueyo Lobera| Monserrat Gonzalez Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda. Alonso Rivero, Daniel; García Pérez, Marta; Pérez, Diego; Palomino, Juan; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Burdío Román, Diego; Viladoms Dieste, Jordi; Salomó Fisa, Xavier; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Navarro García, José Luis; El Bello Quebrado,; , Arianeta; Collado Jimenez, Francisco; Pérez Luque, Marina; Serra Bonilla, Sebastiá; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Zaplana Ruiz, Ricard; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Marquet, Myriam G.; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Noa Creación Artística, S. L.,; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Canals I Ferrer, Mercè; Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Pérez González [Luis Doyague], Luis Miguel; Mark, Alya; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Knox, Benoit; Vázquez Martínez De Pinillos, Javier; Rodríguez, Jacinto; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Filella García, Lluís; Fuertes Melón, Victor; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Aguado, Jesús; López Gallardo, Pamela; Suri,; Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Delgado Acevedo, Jesús; Jiménez De La .. (illustrator).