Rosell Jdl (593 results)

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2021
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, U.S.A.Sharehousegoods
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover and pages are in very good condition. It is clean and tight inside.paperbackUsed - Very Good.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 5/14/2024 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. A Battle Between Blood: A Legend of Tal Novella. Book.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.74
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.73
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2024
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.61
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2022
Series: The Runewar Saga, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Runewar Saga
- Hardcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.99
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2022
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2023
Series: Ranger of the Titan Wilds, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Ranger of the Titan Wilds
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2023
Series: Ranger of the Titan Wilds, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Ranger of the Titan Wilds
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.52
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2024
Series: Ranger of the Titan Wilds, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Ranger of the Titan Wilds
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.67
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2021
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by JDL Rosell 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.23
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 5/25/2020 2020
Series: Legend of Tal, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Legend of Tal
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. A King's Bargain. Book.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2021
Series: The Famine Cycle, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Famine Cycle
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2021
Series: The Famine Cycle, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Famine Cycle
- Softcover
Seller: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, U.S.A.Sharehousegoods
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.98
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. NEW! paperbackNew2021.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2021
Series: The Runewar Saga, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Runewar Saga
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.50
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 4/17/2021 2021
Series: The Runewar Saga, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Runewar Saga
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Throne of Ice and Ash (The Runewar Saga #1). Book.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 4/9/2021 2021
Series: The Famine Cycle, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Famine Cycle
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Whispers of Ruin (The Famine Cycle #1). Book.

Language: English
Published by Jdl Rosell 2021
Series: The Famine Cycle, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Famine Cycle
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.83
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.