Rosillo (Over 1,000 results)

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Rodríguez Rosillo Carlos (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.54
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.54
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.48
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.Else Fine Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 12.95
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. A few small ink-like stains on the upper fore edges.

- Softcover
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.39
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.72
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.72
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.67
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.90
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9781848133839.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.90
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9781848133839.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Rosillo, Sra. Olga García (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Rosillo, Sra. Olga García (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.72
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Rosillo, Sra. Olga García (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.99
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.Equipment for Living
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.69
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, escrito por Teresa Rosillo Aramburu, ofrece una guía para padres sobre cómo ayudar a sus hijos a dejar el pañal. Publicado en 2014 por Pirámide, aborda el proceso desde una perspectiva práctica y comprensiva, proporcionando consejos y estrategias para facilitar esta transición importante en el des…arrollo infantil. EAN: 9788436831634 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Dejar el pañal Autor: Teresa Rosillo Aramburu Idioma: es-ES.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Libro de texto de matemáticas, perteneciente a la serie Colasín, número 9, escrito por Dolores Rosillo y publicado por Editorial Miguel A. Salvatella, S.A. en 1991. EAN: 9788472105294 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Matemáticas Colasín, n 9 Autor: Dolores Rosillo Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Federico Salmayor, un funcionario del Ministerio de Cultura, viaja a Lima para supervisar una exposición de pintura española. Su estancia toma un giro inesperado cuando Héctor, un joven de la alta sociedad limeña, entra en su vida. Esta novela de Eloy Rosillo explora temas de amor y humor en un contexto c…ultural rico y diverso. EAN: 9788493062002 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Y así fue cada tarde Autor: Eloy Rosillo Editorial: ODISEA EDITORIAL Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 212 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : En 'En esa pequeña guarida', Bruno Atkins y José Antonio Rosillo Rodríguez nos presentan una colección de poemas que exploran la vida desde una perspectiva íntima y reflexiva. A través de crónicas de suspiros que caen entre el aire, los autores nos invitan a entrar por una puerta que ya no es puerta, sin…o puerto de carromatos llenos de abrazos que laceran y reconfortan. Estos relatos hechos poesía del traqueteo nos muestran el latir, las respuestas y las preguntas de sus autores, ofreciendo una visión profunda y conmovedora de la existencia. EAN: 9788418143465 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: En esa pequeña guarida Autor: Bruno Atkins| Jose Antonio Rosillo Rodríguez Editorial: Aliar 2015 Ediciones, S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 130 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Derecho Civil Patrimonial. Selección de casos prácticos', es una obra adaptada al Grado en Derecho que aborda las obligaciones y contratos, los derechos reales y el inmobiliario registral. Publicado por Editorial Dykinson, S.L., este manual ofrece una selección de casos prácticos para facilit…ar la comprensión y aplicación de los conceptos teóricos del Derecho Civil Patrimonial. EAN: 9788490852705 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: Derecho Civil Patrimonial. Selección de casos prácticos Autor: Alejandro Rosillo Fairén Editorial: Editorial Dykinson, S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 158 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre la inspiradora historia de Santa María Rosa Molas en 'A Little Revolution'. Este libro narra la vida de una mujer extraordinaria que dedicó su vida a ayudar a los demás y a transformar el mundo que la rodeaba. A través de su valentía y determinación, María Rosa Molas dejó un legado imborrable de… amor y servicio. Sumérgete en esta biografía juvenil y conoce la vida de una verdadera revolucionaria. EAN: 9788421850817 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: A Little Revolution Autor: María Teresa Rosillo Senosiain Editorial: Editorial Casals Idioma: es-ES, en Páginas: 176 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : El abuelo Julián tiene un gran sueño: comprar un coche para llevar a su nieto Juanillo de paseo por el campo. Sin embargo, una vez que logra comprar el coche, Juanillo descubre que su abuelo necesita su ayuda para cumplir su sueño, ya que debe enseñarle a leer y escribir para que pueda aprobar el examen…de conducir. Una entrañable historia sobre la ilusión y el amor entre abuelo y nieto. EAN: 9788424133320 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: El automóvil de mi abuelo Autor: Hilda Perera Editorial: Editorial Everest Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa dura. Rodríguez Rosillo Carlos (illustrator).