Roskell (221 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.03
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.03
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.68
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.68
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.05
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.06
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Hardcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.56
US$ 4.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.90
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.52
US$ 7.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, U.S.A.The Compleat Scholar
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.45 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Hardback with a dust jacket, showing shelf-wear. Jacket wrinkled, some foxing on edges.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.56
US$ 5.55 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.28
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.70
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.07
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.63
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.27
US$ 5.55 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.76
US$ 5.55 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.83
US$ 5.55 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: RPL Library Store, Rochester, U.S.A.RPL Library Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.00
US$ 5.40 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. GOOD / DUST JACKET GOOD. xx, 848 pp. Volume I only; does not include the other volumes in the set. Text clean and unmarked. Frontispiece engraved illustration of the Chapter House of Westminster Abbey. Dark blue cloth boards with House of Commons logo in gilt at front, let…tered in gilt at spine, very minor shelfwear, corners bumped. Joints and hinges good, lower outside corner of textblock bumped, binding otherwise firm. Dust jacket now protected in library dust jacket cover, lightly soiled and shelfworn, but no chips or tears, no tape or glue, unclipped.

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.