Roxann Dawson (94 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.79

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.79

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.79

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.13

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.13

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.13

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.13

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.45

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.44

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek October 2001 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.Colorado's Used Book Store

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.50

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Creases to the spine with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked. Pages tanning with age. Small tears at spine ends. Creasing and cupping to the spine. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.95

    US$ 5.88 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Reasonable and presentable pocketbook style paperback. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, U.S.A.Fallen Leaf Books

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.50

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Creasing along spine.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, U.S.A.Fallen Leaf Books

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.50

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Creasing along spine.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2002

    0671036114 / 9780671036119

    • Softcover

    Seller: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, U.S.A.Fallen Leaf Books

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.50

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Creasing along spine.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster, Incorporated 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.50

    US$ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Used Good. Front and back covers have wear to edges and corners. Spine intact, some wear. Binding is intact. Pages are generally clean with edge or corner wear. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you ha

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek November 2002 2002

    0671036114 / 9780671036119

    • Softcover

    Seller: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.Colorado's Used Book Store

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.50

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Light creases to the spine with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked. Pages tanning with age.Still awsome.It has A little mark on page ends top and bottom only.One light Mark. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2001

    0671036092 / 9780671036096

    • Softcover

    Seller: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, U.S.A.Thylacine Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.90

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. mass market paperback, fine Language: eng.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books, New York, New York 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.50

    US$ 5.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Light shelf wear with light rubbing to the cover edges. Faint creasing to the top corner of the front cover and to the bottom corner of the rear cover. Stamp from the previous seller on the front fly page. Moderate shelf lean with creasing and bowing to the spine. Us

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pocket Books, New York, NY 2001

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, NY, U.S.A.LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC.

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.00

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. After the death of her family, Andrea Flores leaves Earth forever to even the score. She finds herself an outcast on the harsh planet Jod, where she fights to join an elite unit, the powerful and mysterious Tenebrea. Wear at edges, lightly rubbed, reading creases, light

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Preview Press, Fairfax, Virginia, U.S.A. 2000

    0671036076 / 9780671036072

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Warren Hahn, Pleasant View, TN, U.S.A.Warren Hahn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.00

    US$ 5.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. A real nice clean unmarked 309 page first edition hardcover signed by both authors. Has clean pages and no markings. This issue is signed on the half title page by Roxann Dawson. Roxann played B'Elanna Torres on STAR TREK: VOYAGER. and across title page by u

  • Language: English

    Published by Star Trek 2002

    0671036114 / 9780671036119

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.10

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.